Faculty of power engineering, automation and telecommunications

АИУ-12-3

Алипбиева Рияна

Андрющенко Артём

Аркабаев Нуржан

Есимова Анара

Мараткызы Бакыт

Орманова Азиза

Хасанова Людмила

ПС-12-1

Адилбек Бекзат

Айдана Каламбекова

Айназ Муратова

Бекауова Назира

Жунусова Айдана

Камел Айжан

Кушелек Шахноз

Машенова Айгер

Ракова Гаухар

Романкулов Жаксылык

Токенов Ерасыл

Турксиб Арайлым

Тусипов Дидар

Усен Данияр

Шермидан Ардабек

ПС-12-2

Адампаева Жибек

Аймагамбетов Ануар

Аксенова Ольга

Алшинбаев Айдос

Аржаникова Анастасия

Ахметова Ания

Боброва Павлина

Богословская Дана

Жакишева Тая

Иванов Андрей

Исин Эмир

Ключников Степан

Раймқұлов Дидар

Рахимова Мадина

Сейдгалиев Ануар

ПС-13-1с

Абдықадырова Қымбат

Базарбай Райгүл

Мәдіхан Айым

Таупық Нұрсұлтан

Турсунова Айзада

Ұзақ Нұрбек

Хайржан Аяулым

ПС-13-2с

Астафьев Валерий

Бакмагамбетова Сымбат

Бахмач Роман

Борашев Елжас

Мельников Евгений

Назаров Дмитрий

Плетнева Алина

Чаплыгин Иван

РЭТ-12-1

Айдарбекова Назерке

Алпысбаева Гулназ

Ахметжанов Тилеубек

Бакижанова Балгын

Баянова Гульсая

Бектореев Сагидулла

Бектурова Данагуль

Боранбайкызы Жанерке

Дуйсеханова Акерке

Елисеев Кайрат

Жаканов Жанбол

Кажнаби Мирас

Кали Алдияр

Каримов Женисбек

Керим Улан

Кудайбергенов Бирлик

Марат Абай

Мателин Избасар

Омирсерик Нурасыл

РЭТ-12-2

Азамат Айдана

Диханбаев Айдос

Кенбай Жадыра

Кервенова Назерке

Маханов Иса

Мәдиева Айнұр

Молдаш Назерке

Мухамедияров Алмат

Нысамбаева Гульназ

Омаров Салим

Орынбаев Нуркасим

Рахимбек Адиль

Сәбитов Бексұлтан

Смагулова Гульнур

Түгелбаева Жанат

Шабанбаев Жасулан

РЭТ-12-3

Абдрахманов_Темирлан

Биндюков Кирилл

Гершензон Дмитрий

Задорожнюк Максим

Игембаев Амир

Исмагамбетова Мадина

Карабаев Жалгас

Кратько Анна

Рабиева Зебо

Сабит Сабыржан

Сайдилдаев Бауыржан

РЭТ-13с

Абилова Карина

Әбдрасіл Балнұр

Рахимбекова Карлыгаш

ТЭ-12-2

Амантай Жандос

Баймуханбетова Назиля

Данияров Кирилл

Жуматаева Арайлым

Маликов Нурбол

Минеев Илья

Омар Айғаным

Тауекел Асан-Али

Токарев Дмитрий

ЭЭ-12-1

Баймбетов Ержан

Әбді Бағдат

Касжанов Жамбыл

Оспанов Акан

Рысбаев Қаныш

Сейсебаев Болат

Темірғали Бауыржан

ЭЭ-12-3

Архипов Дмитрий

Бычков Виктор

Елюбаев Ерболат

Иристаев Зухриддин

Кисманов Саят

Максимов Артем

Малыгин Александр

Николенко Василий

Салимов Рахат

Сунцов Сергей

Ходарев Андрей

ЭЭ-13с

Балашов Святослав

Бизяев Руслан

Двужилов Виктор

Садыкова Жулдыз

Сулейменов Азамат

ЭЭ-13ск

Иистаев Зухриддин

Имашхан Алаш