Schedule of graduation examinations

T R A F K

passing the state exam specialty 050908 “Evaluation” full-time students and IZDO

Start 1400  Auditorium 320, IV Bldg.

 

Name Group
Date 06.06.2012
Alimzhanova Sholpan Toleugazaevna OC-08-2
Bedritsky Alina Vladimirovna OC-08-2
Allen Anatolievna Brown OC-08-2
Walecki Catherine Olegovna OC-08-2
Gavrilov Viktor Yur’evich OC-08-2
Dyubarov Anton Sergeevich ОC-08-2
Date 07.06.2012
Zhaylaubekov Almas Esenbaevich ОC-08-2
Asylova Gauhar Galimtaevna ОC-08-2
Bazhanov, Anton Gennadievich ОC-08-2
Kamalov Adele Nailevna ОC-08-2
Kasimov Gauhar Sayranovna ОC-08-2
Oblique Artem Igorevich ОC-08-2
Ostrikova Svetlana Vladimirovna ОC-08-2
Ponkrashov Vladislav Sergeyevich ОC-08-2
Rahisheva Zhansaya Serikbekovna ОC-08-2
Salipova Indira Muratbekovna ОC-08-2
Semyakina Natal’ya Vasil’evna ОC-08-2
Chuvakova Maria Aleksandrovna ОC-08-2
Shaipkin Rustam Ildarovich ОC-08-2
Shevtsova Anastas Igorevna ОC-08-2
Zhazykova Sanim Esengeldinovna ОC-08-2
Date 12.06.2012
Zhidomirov Vyacheslav Vladimirovich ОC-07з
Beysenbaeva Nazim Maratovna ОC-07з
Zainullina Elvira Yakubovna ОC-07з
Maria Sergeevna Demchenko ОC-07з
Grimza Jan Markovna ОC-07з
Ivantsov Alexandra Alexandrovna ОC-07з
Ledovsky Igor Leonidovich ОC-07з
Muginova Zarina Zeynurovna ОC-07з
Rozhko Ekaterina Nikolaevna ОC-07з
Semenova Anastasia Gennadievna ОC-07з
Utkin Alexandra Vasilievna ОC-07з
Fateev Alexander Mikhailovna ОC-07з

 

T R A F K

passing the state exam specialty 050506 “Economics” full-time students and IZDO

Start protecting 1400. Auditorium 320, IV Bldg.

 

Name Group
Date 28.05.2012
Abisheva Akmaral Narimovna E-08-1
Almas Ulan Almas E-08-1
Bayzhomartova Zhuldyz Eginbaevna E-08-1
Zhumanov Bekzat Umirzakuly E-08-1
Zhunusov Nurzhan Maratovich E-08-1
Ibraev Dauren Sagintayuly E-08-1
Kayrambekov Serik Muratuly E-08-1
Orazbayev Medeu Ospanuly E-08-1
Sadykov Zarina Urazalievna E-08-1
Tagilbekova Nurzada Kuatzhanovna E-08-1
Telpekbaev Dastan Rymkulovich E-08-1
Urstenov Dharma Maratovich E-08-2
Kadyrbekov Anuar Nurlanovich 

Date 29.05.2012 г.

E-08-2
Yashchuk Maria Valerievna E-08-3
Dengin Konstantin Yur’evich E-08-2
Dyusembaeva Ainura Zhumabekovna E-08-2
Erden Sultan Kazhimuratovich E-08-2
Kmityuk Anna Borisovna E-08-2
Leshchuk Karen Olegovna E-08-2
Ekaterina Loginova Olegovna E-08-2
Maksyutova Aizhan Mirzatovna                        E-08-2
Sikorsky Vitaly Sergeevich E-08-2
Valery Viktorovich Yakovenko E-08-2
Gertsev Elena Stanislavovna E-08-2
Abenova Ayim Adaevna E-08-3
Abuyev Karina Nurkasymovna E-08-3
Bekbai Bakhtiar Serikovich E-08-3
Date 30.052012
Ermekov Serik Toleuovich E-08-3
Zhubekova Ainur Nurlybekovna E-08-3
Zeytinov Bekzat Kayratovich E-08-3
Ivanov Angelica Olegovna                                  E-08-3
Isabekov Aigerim Altaevna E-08-3
Kozlikin Ivan Aleksandrovich E-08-3
Kuldibaeva Elmira Nurgalievna E-08-3
Mussina Ayim Ersinovna E-08-3
Sadykov Nazir Kazbekkyzy E-08-3
Sarsenova Ayazhan Oralbaevna E-08-3
Anton Smirnov, Yurievich E-08-3
Smolkin Alexei Andreyevich E-08-3
Serimbetova Karla Abdurashidovna E-08-3
Toregeldin Niaz Erlikovich E-08-3
Ulanova Elena Igorevna                                     E-08-3 

Date 31.05.12

Abeuva Karina E-08-3
Ronzhin Sergei Alexandrovich E-08-4
Tian, Joseph Eduardovich E-08-4
Gogoleva Ekaterina Alekseevna E-08-4
Dosmaganbetov Ablai Kayratovich E-08-4
Zezyulin Konstantin Nikolaevich E-08-4
Ilyasova Ekaterina Vladimirovna E-08-4
Olga Kazakova Olegovna E-08-4
Treasurers Igor Vladimirovich E-08-4
Kasimshinov Aldiyar Seilhanovich E-08-4
Kim, Peter Evgen’evich                                        E-08-4
Kravtsov Elena Yuryevna E-08-4
Kulikovskaya Xenia Igorevna E-08-4
Mary Evgenievna Novikova E-08-4
Pestov, Vladimir Evgenievich E-08-4
Date 1.06.2012
Victoria Olegovna Antonova E-08-5
Buldakova Maria Vyacheslavovna E-08-5
Daria Valerievna Wagner E-08-5
Natalia Aleksandrovna Kravchenko E-08-5
Skobelkin Anastasia Valerievna E-08-5
Date 8.06.2012
Danchenko Anastasia Alexandrovna E-07з
Dyuysembekova Claudia Alexandrovna E-07з
Zhetpisbayev Asylzhan Kairzhanovich E-07з
Zhienbaeva Gulmira Bakytkanovna E-07з
Zelenova Olga Viktorovna E-07з
Yixing Erlan Akhatovich                                      E-07з
Iskakova Fatima Serikovna E-07з
Kirpikova Christine Sergeevna E-07з
Kisheeva Olga Andreyevna E-07з
Koychubekova Ainur Serikbayevna
Konyayeva Galina Vladimirovna E-07з
Svetlana Yurievna Kuznetsova E-07з
Lemeshevich Julia Andreyevna E-07з
Mankeev Marlene Serikovich E-07з
Nurashev Arman Kairbekovich E-07з
Date 09.06.2012 10 00
Agibaev Serik Amangeldinovich E-07з
Sul’din Yulia Viktorovna E-07з
Aldabergen Nargis Aldabergenkyzy E-07з
Ainur Akhmetova Saduakasovna E-07з
Balandinskaya Anastasia Sergeevna E-07з
Bekhozhina Aigerim E-07з
Botova Zoya Ivanovna E-07з
Rakhimov Julia Anatolvena E-07з
Sabyrova Ulpan Orazgalievna E-07з
Lyudmila Gennadievna Sergienko E-07з
Aksholakova Gulnur Abdullaevna                        E-07з
Ivan Anatolievich Tikhonov E-07з
Hlebushkina Yulia Ivanovna E-07з

 

T R A F K passing the state exam the discipline “Production” specialty 050506 “Economics” full-time students

Start 1400 . Auditorium 320, IV Bldg.

 

NAme Group
Date 16.06.2012  10.00
Zhirova Natalya Valerevna E-08-5
Persikova Kseniya Igorevna E-08-5
Skobelkia Anastasiya Valerevna E-08-5
Uncategorized