List of curators

Military department


Assigning officers to training platoons
for the 2019-2020 academic year

No. Training platoon Responsible for the platoon
The cycle “Combat use of tank units”
1. 211 retired lieutenant colonel Nikolai Viktorovich Luzin
2. 221 reserve lieutenant colonel Manabekov Marat Boldybekovich
3. 223 reserve lieutenant colonel Boranbaev Bolat Kabykenovich
4. 232 reserve major Toybekov Almas Myrzagulovich
5. 243 reserve lieutenant colonel Kusherbayev Yerzhan Mergenbaevich
6. 244 reserve lieutenant colonel Kusherbayev Yerzhan Mergenbaevich
7. 281 retired lieutenant colonel Nikolai Viktorovich Luzin
8. 311 reserve major Aitmagambetov Zhandos Amangosovich
9. 312 reserve lieutenant colonel Nugmanov Almas Tanasovich
10. 322 reserve major Aitmagambetov Zhandos Amangosovich
11. 323 reserve lieutenant colonel Manabekov Marat Boldybekovich
12. 332 reserve major Pivnenko Vladislav Valerevich
13. 333 colonel reserve Karasev Yuri Borisovich
14. 344 reserve colonel Akhmatov Talantbek Kazymalievich
15. 373 reserve major Toybekov Almas Myrzagulovich
16. 375 reserve lieutenant colonel Boranbaev Bolat Kabykenovich
17. 381 colonel reserve Karasev Yuri Borisovich
The cycle “Combat use of artillery”
1. 222 senior lieutenant of the reserve Anatoly Gushensky
2. 231 lieutenant colonel reserve Bublik Alexey Vyacheslavovich
3. 241 reserve lieutenant colonel Medeuov Mauletzhan Kibatovich
4. 242 reserve major Salimzhanov Rasul Abdulmazhitovich
5. 251 reserve lieutenant colonel Ikonnikov Alexander Vladimirovich
6. 252 retired lieutenant colonel Kasyan Nikolay Ivanovich
7. 321 lieutenant colonel reserve Bublik Alexey Vyacheslavovich
8. 331 retired colonel Teleleiko Vladimir Nikolaevich
9. 341 reserve lieutenant colonel Medeuov Mauletzhan Kibatovich
10. 342 reserve major Salimzhanov Rasul Abdulmazhitovich
11. 343 reserve lieutenant colonel Ikonnikov Alexander Vladimirovich
12. 351 senior lieutenant of the reserve Anatoly Gushensky
13. 371 retired lieutenant colonel Kasyan Nikolay Ivanovich
14. 372 retired colonel Teleleiko Vladimir Nikolaevich
15. 374 reserve major Salimzhanov Rasul Abdulmazhitovich