The schedule of curator hours

SCHEDULE of curator hours

academic groups of

Mining Department on 2016-2017 academic year

Куратордың Т.А.Ж.Ф.И.О. куратора ТопГруппа  Кафедра УақытВремя Ауд.
Дүйсенбі – Понедельник
Каранеева А. ГД-13-4рус МДиГ 9.55-10.45 П-410
Амангелдіқызы А. ГПР-16-4 ГРМПИ 13.10-14.00 П-218
Байтуганова М.О. БЖД-13-1 РАиОТ 13.10-14.00 П-605
Хусан Б. ГД- 15-1,НГД-15-2 РМПИ 1505 – 1555 П-301
Курманов С.Т. НГД-14-1каз РМПИ 1505 – 1555 П-312
Абеуов Е.А. НГД-16-1каз РМПИ 1400 – 1450 П-313
Алдамжар А.Н. НГД-16-2каз РМПИ 1505 – 1555 П-313
Захаров А.М. ГД-14-6рус РМПИ 1505 – 1555 П-315
Новикова Л.К. ГПР-16-3 ГРМПИ 15.05-15.55 П-223
Сейсенбі – Вторник
Ожигина С.Б. ГиК-16-3рус МДиГ 9.55-10.45 П-414
Амиргалина А.Қ. БЖД-15-1 РАиОТ 10.00-10.50 Знам.517
Акимбекова Н.Н. БЖД-13-2 РАиОТ 10.00-10.50 П-511а
Копобаева А.Н ГПР-13-1каз ГРМПИ 10.00-10.50 П-205
Ситникова Е.В. ГиК-16-4рус МДиГ 11.55-12.40 П-414
Куанышбекова А.А. ГД-13-5 МДиГ 11.55-12.40 П-416
Горохов Д.А. ГД-13-8 МДиГ 13.10-14.00 П-414
Рамазанова Б.К. ГиК-16-1каз МДиГ 17.00-17.50 П-414
Сүіндікова Т.Б. ГиК-16-2каз МДиГ 15.05-15.55 П-414
Бахтыбаева А.С. ГД-14-3 МДиГ 15.05-15.55 П-410
Бесимбаева О.Г. ГД-14-7рус МДиГ 17.00-17.50 П-408
Толеубекова Ж.З. ГиК-14-1каз МДиГ 15.05-15.55 П-411
Жүніс Г.М. ГД-13-2,3каз РМПИ 1505 – 1555 П-309
Абдиева Л.М. ГД-14-2каз РМПИ 1505 – 1555 П-312
Бахтыбаев Н.Б. ГД-16-1каз РМПИ 1505 – 1555 П-305
Ожигин Д.С. ГиК-14-4рус МДиГ 17.00-17.50 П-402
Игемберлина М.Б. ГиК-15-2каз МДиГ 17.00-17.50 П-411
Каскатаева К.Б. ГПР-14-1,2 ГРМПИ 17.00-17.50 П-104
Асанова Ж.М. ГД-14-1каз РМПИ 1505 – 1555 П-313
Сәрсенбі – Среда
Позднякова И.Ю. ГД-16-5рус РМПИ 955 – 1045 П-301
Зейтинова Ш.Б. ГД-13-1каз РМПИ 955 – 1045 П-318
Исаинова Г.О. ГиК-15-1каз МДиГ 9.55-10.45 П-414
Олейникова Е.А. ГД-15-5рус МДиГ П-416
9.55-10.45
Кудрявцев С.С. БЖД-14-2 РАиОТ 10.00-10.50 П-511б
Толеубекова Ж.З. ГиК-14-1каз МДиГ П-411
9.55-10.45
Хусан Б. НГД-15-2каз РМПИ 1505 – 1555 П-318
Хусан Б. ГД-15-1каз РМПИ 1505 – 1555 П-318
Ахматнуров Д.Р. ГД-14-4рус РМПИ 1505 – 1555 П-301
Курманов С.Т. НГД-15-1каз РМПИ 1505 – 1555 П-313
Палманова А.М. БЖД-16-1 РАиОТ 17.00-17.50 П-517
Капасова А.З. ГиК-14-2каз МДиГ П-410
17.00-17.50
Касымжанова А.Е. ГД-15-2каз МДиГ 17.00-17.50 П-411
Бейсенбі – Четверг
Ахметова А.Ж. БЖД-15-3 РАиОТ 15.05-15.50 П-515
17.00-17.50
Какенова М.Ж. БЖД-14-1 РАиОТ 10.00-10.50 П-606
Мусин Р.А. ГД-14-5рус РМПИ 1310 – 14 00 П-305
Естаева А.Р. ГД-15-3каз МДиГ 15.05-15.55 П-408
Курманов С.Т. НГД-14-рус РМПИ 1505 – 1555 П-313
Олейникова Е.А. ГД-15-5рус МДиГ 15.05-15.55 П-416
Ярцева В.Ф. ГД-16-4рус МДиГ 11.55-12.40 П-414
Жұма – Пятница
Баизбаев М.Б. ГД-16-2каз РМПИ 900 – 950 П-312
Естаева А.Р. ГД-15-3каз МДиГ П-414
9.55-10.45
Имашев А.Ж. ГД-16-3каз РМПИ 955 – 1045 П-216
Хмырова Е.Н. ГиК-13-3рус МДиГ 9.55-10.45 П-416
Абдибек Ж.М. ГПР-16-1 ГРМПИ 10.55-11.45 П-105
Айтпаева А.Р. ГПР-16-2 ГРМПИ 11.30-12.20 П-223
Немова Н.А. ГД-13-6рус РМПИ 12.45 – 13.35 П-309
1250-1340
Сейтбеков С.А. НД-15-3рус РМПИ 13.10-14.00 П-318
Замалиев Н. ГД-13-7рус РМПИ 1310 – 14 00 П-301
Блялова Г.Г. ГПР-15-1 ГРМПИ 14.00-14.50 П-223
Байкенжин М.А. ГД-15-4рус РМПИ 1505 – 1555 П-301
Батыршаева Ж.М. ГиК-13-1,казГиК-13-2,каз МДиГ 15.05-15.55 П-414
Комлева Е.В. БЖД-16-3 РАиОТ 17.00-17.50 П-510
Желаева  Н.В. ГПР-15-3 ГРМПИ 17.00-17.50 П-106
Шонтаев Д.С. ГПР-14-3,4 ГРМПИ 17.00-17.50 П-223
Ильяшева М.С. ГПР-13-2 ГРМПИ 17.00-17.50 П-105
Капасова А.З. ГиК-14-2 МДиГ 17.00-17.50 П-411
 
Нагибин А.А. ГиК-14-3 МДиГ 17.00-17.50 П-414
Кайгородова Е.В. ГиК-15-3рус МДиГ 17.00-17.50 П-414
Старостина О.В. ГД-16-6рус МДиГ 17.00-17.50 П-401

 

 

 

Зам.декана ГФ по ВР                         Асанова Ж.М.