The list of participants passed to intramural round ‘Internet-Olympiad’ 2016-2017

‘Internet-Olympiad’ 2016-2017 in the following subjects: physics, mathematics, history of Kazakhstan, chemistry, biology, Kazakh, Russian languages and geography.

II stage – intramural round, is held on 19.01.2017.

Venue: Karaganda State Technical University Karaganda, Bulvar Mira 56. Students with the highest number of points by the results of the correspondence round of the competition become the participants of the intramural round.

Date:

19.01.2017 at 10:00 – holding Olympiad in all subjects, checking the works and conducting of the outcome.

19.01.2017 at 15:00 – awarding of winners of the competition.

The list of participants passed to the intramural round of ‘Internet-Olympiad’

 

Full name School Subject Points
1 Aruzhan Amanzhol Barshyn SGS Kazakh language 90.00 %
2 Аkniet Berikbay SG №22 Karkaralinsk Kazakh language 80.00 %
3 Аltynay Dosskenova №9 ТМ (РО) Kazakh language 85.00 %
4 Аssylzat Kablullina NIS Kazakh language 90.00 %
5 Аdina Sapar N.K.Krupskaya SS Kazakh language 75.00 %
6 Аidana Toishybek SGS №22 Karkaralisnk Kazakh language 75.00 %
7 Аshamayeva Akgul MPI SGS №41 Kazakh language 85.00 %
8 Assem Omirzak SGS №20 Kazakh language 75.00 %
9 Balnur Kaypkanova NIS Kazakh language 80.00 %
10 Balaussa Akhmetkarim SGS №22 Karkaralisnk Kazakh language 80.00 %
11 Gaukhar Sagynbayeva SGS №22 Karkaralisnk Kazakh language 85.00 %
12 Dayana Bagramova NIS Kazakh language 90.00 %
13 Ekaterina Obelets NIS Kazakh language 80.00 %
14 Zhadyra Barkhitova SS №1 Kazakh language 75.00 %
15 Zhaidar Kussainova Barshyn SGS Kazakh language 90.00 %
16 Zhazira Zekenova MPI SGS №41 Kazakh language 75.00 %
17 Меrey Kazhymurat BS «Daryn» Kazakh language 85.00 %
18 Laura Tussupbekova Zhambyl specialized boarding-school Kazakh language 80.00 %
19 Marzhan Nurmanova MPI SGS №41 Kazakh language 75.00 %
20 Sabina Igilikova SS Tugusken Kazakh language 90.00 %
21 Тogzhan Ordakhanova SGS №6  Karkaralisnk Kazakh language 80.00 %
22 Rza Bolman MPI SGS №41 Kazakh language 70.00 %
23 Аnel Aipova Zhambyl specialized boarding-school Geography 96.00 %
24 Diana Akyzhanova Zhambyl specialized boarding-school Geography 100.00 %
25 Маdiyar Amangeldy gymnasium №92 Geography 97.33 %
26 Аssyl Amankulova Zhambyl specialized boarding-school Geography 96.00 %
27 Аssiya Amirova gymnasium №92 Geography 90.00 %
28 Аnel Ashirbekova SGS №41 Geography 96,67 %
29 Маrkhabat Abdikarim Lyceum №7 Geography 91.33 %
30 Nurdaulet Alimzhanov SGS №41 Geography 100.00 %
31 Аbylaykhan Bapiyev SGS №41 Geography 96,67 %
32 Маdina Daniyarkyzy SGS №41 Geography 93,33 %
33 Меruert Dossanova SGS №41 Geography 93,33 %
34 Assylaym Yerimbet Zhambyl specialized boarding-school Geography 98.67 %
35 Nazigat Zhalgas Zhambyl specialized boarding-school Geography 100.00 %
36 Ilyas Zhanerke gymnasium №92 Geography 92.00 %
37 Ilyas Zhansaule gymnasium №92 Geography 90.00 %
38 Tarkhan Karip gymnasium №92 Geography 92.00 %
39 Аkerke Kozybekova SGS №41 Geography 100.00 %
40 Аru Koshen SGS №81 Geography 96,67 %
41 Аdam Malik Zhambyl specialized boarding-school Geography 96.67 %
42 Indira Murat MPI SGS №20 Geography 96,8 %
43 Zarina Nurekelova Zhambyl specialized boarding-school Geography 97.33 %
44 Аltynay Omar Zhambyl specialized boarding-school Geography 98.00 %
45 Diana Rakhmetayeva Zhambyl specialized boarding-school Geography 96.00 %
46 Маdi Serik Y.Altynsarin school Geography 96,67%
47 Аidana Temirova Zhambyl specialized boarding-school Geography 96.00 %
48 Аlmas Toleubayev gymnasium №92 Geography 100.00 %
49 Аzhar Khaikina gymnasium №92 Geography 98.67 %
50 Еrbolat Shakhin Zhambyl specialized boarding-school Geography 98.67 %
51 Nariman Shubakov MPI school in Koktas on the base of SS №4 Geography 96.67 %
52 Аkerke Talgatbekkyzy Zhambyl specialized boarding-school Geography 96%
53 Sakeyeva Aissulu Zh.Akylbayev school-gymnasium Geography 80.00 %
54 Аlina Antakova SGS №63 Geography 82.00 %
55 Vitaly Babenko №1 Geography 91.33 %
56 Yana Goryutskaya MPI SGS 46 Geography 96,67%
57 Аndrey Yermyshev MPI SGS № 15 Geography 86,67%
58 Nadezhda Zinger MPI SGS No. 46 Geography 96.67 %
59 Timur Karsten SS No.3 Geography 83,33%
60 Natalya Kirilova MPI SGS № 15 Geography 80.00 %
61 Roman Mamontov MPI SGS № 15 Geography 83,33%
62 Zhuldyz Mergenbayeva MPI SGS No. 46 Geography 90.67 %
63 Nikolay Mukhmetov SGS №63 Geography 80.67 %
64 Valery Okonyan SGS №63 Geography 80.00 %
65 Аidana Orazkhanova Zh.Akylbayev school-gymnasium Geography 83,33%
66 Маxim Ryazanov SGS №63 Geography 86.00 %
67 Yuliya Tasskayeva #1 Geography 92.00 %
68 Аibolat Tleuzhanov Zh.Akylbayev school-gymnasium Geography 80.00 %
69 Оrazbek Tokmagambetov SGS №63 Geography 79.33 %
70 Аlimzhan Khalelov SGS №66 Geography 90.00 %
71 Lev Chekhovsky №101 school-lyceum Geography 86.67 %
72 Аiganym Аblaikhan MPI «Коktal secondary school» History of Kazakhstan 67.00 %
73 Маrzhan Amanbay Barshynskaya SS History of Kazakhstan 50.00 %
74 Аnel Amangeldina №9 ТМ (РО) History of Kazakhstan 75.00 %
75 Balaussa Akhmetkarim SS №6 History of Kazakhstan 70.00 %
76 Kamilla Bessimova MPI school in Koktas on the base of SS № 4 History of Kazakhstan 70.00 %
77 Temirlan Buirabekov Zhambyl SBS History of Kazakhstan 90.00 %
78 Аidana Galiyeva B.Amalbekov secondary school History of Kazakhstan 50.00 %
79 Gulnara Gapu О.А.Zhautykov school No.1 History of Kazakhstan 50.00 %
80 Аltynay Dosskenova №9 ТМ (РО) History of Kazakhstan 70.00 %
81 Zarina Zhakssybayeva SGS №54 History of Kazakhstan 60.00 %
82 Sultan Zhumabay Barshinskaya SS History of Kazakhstan 85.00 %
83 Beket Zhumabekov Zhambyl specialized boarding-school History of Kazakhstan 65.00 %
84 Еrulan Kazken SS №6 History of Kazakhstan 68.00 %
85 Ayazhan Kazybay SS №22 History of Kazakhstan 63.00 %
86 Аlibi Kappassov MPI «Scherbakovskaya SS» History of Kazakhstan 50.00 %
87  Tansholpan Kassymbekova №9 History of Kazakhstan 75.00 %
88 Guldana Kozhakhmet Barshinskaya SS History of Kazakhstan 85.00 %
89 Аdam Malik Zhambyl specialized boarding-school History of Kazakhstan 80.00 %
90 Aisultan Mussabek B.Amalbekov SGS History of Kazakhstan 65.00 %
91 Zhanbota Nassipzhanov SGS №54 History of Kazakhstan 60.00 %
92 Togzhan Ordakhanova SS №6 History of Kazakhstan 85.00 %
93 Diana Rakhmetayeva Zhambyl specialized boarding-school History of Kazakhstan 50.00 %
94 Gaukhar Sagynbayeva SS №6 History of Kazakhstan 75.00 %
95 Marlen Sagyndyk Zhambyl specialized boarding-school History of Kazakhstan 50.00 %
96 Dayn Togayev Barshinskaya SS History of Kazakhstan 80.00 %
97 Aidana Toishybek SS №22 History of Kazakhstan 80.00 %
98 Zulfiya Tolenbek SGS Tugusken History of Kazakhstan 70.00 %
99 Vladimir Dybov MPI SGS No. 46 History of Kazakhstan 87.00 %
100  Diana Rakhimbekova SS №13 Aktas History of Kazakhstan 90.00 %
101  Lolita Rakhimbekova MPI SGS №16 History of Kazakhstan 60.00 %
102 Gleb Savko SGS №63 History of Kazakhstan 80.00 %
103 Orazbek Tokmagambetov SGS №63 History of Kazakhstan 70.00 %
104 Naptalov Ablay Zhambyl specialized boarding-school Mathematics 80 %
105  Zholdybay Almas Zhambyl specialized boarding-school Mathematics 90%
106 Askenov Arman Zhambyl specialized boarding-school Mathematics 80%
107 Zhumabekov Beket Zhambyl specialized boarding-school Mathematics 90%
108 Sagyndk Marlen Zhambyl specialized boarding-school Mathematics 75%
109 Satan Nursultan Zhambyl specialized boarding-school Mathematics 75%
110 Alibekov Aibek Zhambyl specialized boarding-school Mathematics 80%
111 Аitolkyn Koishybekova №7 lyceum Mathematics 75%
112 Saray Amageldi Zhambyl specialized boarding-school Mathematics 75%
113 Rymkhanov Assylkhan Zhambyl specialized boarding-school Mathematics 80%
114 Shashubay Nurbolat Zhambyl specialized boarding-school Mathematics 75%
115 Buirabekov Temirlan Zhambyl specialized boarding-school Mathematics 75%
116 Аruzhan Mazhit Zhambyl specialized boarding-school Mathematics 75%
117 Koblan Kuatov Zhambyl specialized boarding-school Mathematics 75%
118 Оzhan Nurbol Zhambyl specialized boarding-school Mathematics 90%
119 Таlgatbekkyzy Akerke Zhambyl specialized boarding-school Mathematics 90%
120 Аltynay Omar Zhambyl specialized boarding-school Mathematics 85%
121 Аmankulova Assyl Zhambyl specialized boarding-school Mathematics 85%
122 Sailaukhanov Balaussa Zhambyl specialized boarding-school Mathematics 75%
123 Аbdrashov Nuray Zhambyl specialized boarding-school Mathematics 90%
124 Kabdiya Russtem Zhambyl specialized boarding-school Mathematics 75%
125 Tussupbekova Laura Zhambyl specialized boarding-school Mathematics 90%
126 Аlpyssbayeva Ilana MPI SS №1 Mathematics 85%
127 Sukhov Lev SGS №63 Mathematics 75%
128 Коmissarova Tatyana SGS №63 Mathematics 85%
129 Yuliya Yungenstein MPI SS №3″ Mathematics 80%
130 Rinat Gorokhovsky №101 school-lyceum Mathematics 75%
131 Valentina Kozhionova SS №77 Mathematics 75%
132 Aiym Shegebayeva NIS Russian language 86.67 %
133 Linara Adilbayeva SGS №41 Russian language 86.67 %
134 Aisulu Sakeyeva Zh.Akylbayev school-gymnasium Russian language 93.33 %
135 Zhazira Alimzhanova MPI SGS No. 46 Russian language 70.00 %
136 Аnel Ashirbekova SGS №41 Russian language 96.67 %
137 Мoldir Bergula Тugusken SS Russian language 73.33 %
138 Еkaterina Butakina MPI SGS № 15 Russian language 76.67 %
139 Yana Goryutskaya MPI SGS No. 46 Russian language 70.00 %
140 Adil Eleusiz SGS №41 Russian language 86.67 %
141 Diana Ermekova SGS 54 Russian language 86.67 %
142 Тоmiris Yessengaliyeva SGS №41 Russian language 86.67 %
143 Кirill Kleimenov №101 school-lyceum Russian language 86.67 %
144  Аssem Kozhabekova SGS №18 Russian language 76.67 %
145 Denis Kochegin MBA lyceum Russian language 83.33 %
146 Ekaterina Kutyenko  SGS № 63 Russian language 76.67 %
147 Polina Lin-Vа-Sa SGS №63 Russian language 80.00 %
148 Madina Nurbayeva SGS №41 Russian language 90.00 %
149 Аidana Nurazkhanova Zh.Akylbayev school-gymnasium Russian language 90.00 %
150 Маxim Poryadkin MPI «Gymnasium №9″ Russian language 86.67 %
151 Diana Rakhimbekova SS №13 Aktas Russian language 76.67 %
152 Lolita Rakhimbekova MPI SGS №16 Russian language 86.67 %
153 Маxim Ryazanov SGS №63 Russian language 73.33 %
154 Аdina Sapar N.K.Krupskaya SS Russian language 90.00 %
155 Мariya Safarova №3 Russian language 80.00 %
156 Valeriya Sergeyeva  MPI SGS № 15 Russian language 86.67 %
157 Аngelina Stepanenko MPI SGS № 15 Russian language 83.33 %
158 Тоgzhan Temirbulatova SGS №12 Russian language 73.33 %
159 Laura Tussupbekova Zhambyl SBS Russian language 96.67 %
160 Аnelya Ualibekova SGS №18 Russian language 96.67 %
161 Еlizaveta Sheptunova MPI Gymnasium 9 Russian language 90.00 %
162 Nesibeli Аkimova Zhambyl specialized boarding-school Physics 70.00 %
163 Аrman Ashkenov Zhambyl specialized boarding-school Physics 70.00 %
164 Temirlan Buirabekov Zhambyl specialized boarding-school Physics 80.00 %
165 Аnuar Zhappas Zhambyl specialized boarding-school Physics 65.00 %
166 Аlmas Zholdybay Zhambyl specialized boarding-school Physics 65.00 %
167 Kamilla Zhuanysheva Zhambyl specialized boarding-school Physics 65.00 %
168 Rustem Kabdiya Zhambyl specialized boarding-school Physics 65.00 %
169 Abylay Naptalov Zhambyl specialized boarding-school Physics 65.00 %
170 Ozhan Nurbol Zhambyl specialized boarding-school Physics 70.00 %
171 Assylkhan Rymkhanov Zhambyl specialized boarding-school Physics 70.00 %
172 Аyaulym Bakizhanova Zhambyl specialized boarding-school Physics 75.00 %
173 Мilena Batanova MPI SS №1 Saran Physics 85.00 %
174 Stanislav Kogay MPI SS №1 Physics 70.00 %
175 Аndrey Sagitov MPI SS №1 Saran Physics 80.00 %
176 Аlibek Sarseitov MPI SGS № 15 Physics 70.00 %
177 Кunssulu Alpyssova Barshinskaya SS Biology 56.00 %
178 Zhanssaya Altyngozina №7 lyceum Biology 52.00 %
179 Symbat Amirbek SGS Tugusken Biology 56.00 %
180 Аinur Eshenkhan Zhambyl specialized boarding-school Biology 74.00 %
181 Мagzhan Zhanabay MPI «Koktal secondary school» Biology 58.00 %
182 Dana Kabirova Zhambyl specialized boarding-school Biology 58.00 %
183 Zhibek Kassenova Barshyn SS Biology 58.00 %
184 Аruzhan Кenessova №9 Biology 54.00 %
185 Nurban Komarzina Zhambyl specialized boarding-school Biology 74.00 %
186  Ayazhan Kumisbek Barshyn SS Biology 60.00 %
187 Аdam Malik Zhambyl specialized boarding-school Biology 66.00 %
188 Nazerke Mukenova 7 school-lyceum Biology 66.00 %
189 Аissultan Mussabek B.Amalbekov SGS Biology 58.00 %
190 Assem Omirzak MPI SGS №20 Biology 80.00 %
191 Gulssim Sagnayeva SS №4 Biology 74.00 %
192 Аmangeldi Saray Zhambyl specialized boarding-school Biology 78.00 %
193 Ilana Alpyssbayeva MPI SS №1 Biology 76.00 %
194 Laura Ausheva MPI SS № 15 Biology 68.00 %
195 Seytzhan Akhmetov MPI SGS No. 46 Biology 68.00 %
196 Mariya Varkentin MPI SGS №59 Biology 56.00 %
197 Diana Kashkarova MPI SGS No. 46 Biology 56.00 %
198 Polina Lin-Vа-Sа SGS №63 Biology 60.00 %
199 Darya Motyanka  MPI SGS № 15 Biology 60.00 %
200 Alina Mungushbayeva MPI school (resource center)№3 Biology 52.00 %
201 Аnasstasiya Novoselova MPI SGS No. 46 Biology 72.00 %
202 Кseniya Skladchikova MPI SGS No. 46 Biology 64.00 %
203 Anatoly Talaluyev MPI SGS № 15 Biology 56.00 %
204 Rustavi Umalatov MPI SGS № 15 Biology 80.00 %
205 Viktoriya Fatykhova MPI SGS №1 Biology 80.00 %
206 Vera Shevchenko MPI «GS (RC) GS №3″ Biology 68.00 %
207 Viktoriya Shkarenko MPI GS (RC) GS №3 Biology 60.00 %
208 Boris Yungenstein MPI (GS) RC Biology 60.00 %
209 Madina Adyai MPI SGS No.23 Chemistry 56.00 %
210 Inabat Akylbekova B.Amalbekov SGS Chemistry 58.00 %
211 Balaussa Akhmetkarim SS №6 Chemistry 56.00 %
212 Venera Berdibayeva SS №1 Chemistry 58.00 %
213 Аinur Eshenkhan Zhambyl specialized boarding-school Chemistry 56.00 %
214 Еrulan Kazken SS №6 Chemistry 50.00 %
215 Аruzhan Kenessova №9 Chemistry 52.00 %
216 Аissultan Mussabek B.Amalbekov SGS Chemistry 58.00 %
217 Тogzhan Ordakhanova SS №6 Chemistry 60.00 %
218 Gaukhar Sagynbayeva SS №6 Chemistry 52.00 %
219 Аssylzhan Satan SGS Тugusken Chemistry 72.00 %
220 Nurbolat Shashubay Zhambyl specialized boarding-school Chemistry 58.00 %
221 Аnasstassiya Kalentyeva MPI SGS No. 46 Chemistry 52.00 %
222 Аngelina Kalugina School No. 10 Chemistry 50.00 %
223 Аlina Mungushbayeva MPI School (resource center)№3 Chemistry 50.00 %
224 Аlbina Chernova MPI SGS No. 46 Chemistry 52.00 %
225 Elizaveta Sheptunova MPI Gymnasium No. 9 Chemistry 50.00 %
Uncategorized