The list of supervisors

The list of seniour supervisors of the FAC for the 2014-2015 academic year

Department Full Name of seniour supervisor Job position Total number of supervisors Total number of groups
Total State language Russian
1. BHMS Tungushbayeva Saule Zharylgapovna tutor 8 8 2 6
2. TBMP Seidinova Gulnar Abayevna seniour tutor 7 8 4 4
3. AD Gomarova Bakhyt Mukashevna seniour tutor 6 9 3 6
4. SH Khmelnitskaya Olesya Mikhailovna tutor 7 7 5 2
5. HK Tleugabylova Kair Samigulovna seniour tutor 5 5 2 3
6. RC Tungushbaeva Bahit Kalzhanovna tutor 5 5 1 4
Total 38 42 17 25

 

The list of supervisors of the FAC for the 2014-2015 academic year

Group Full name Department
1st year
1 Arh-14-1 Sarsenbekov Nursultan Jumabekuly SaH
2 Arh-14-2 Adylhanova Samal Erdenovna SaH
3 Arh-14-3 Tungyshbaeva Bahyt Kaljanovna RL&K
4 Arh-14-4 Tazhibaeva Saule Mukazhanovna RL&K
5 S-14-1 Muhamedjanova Asel Toleubekovna BHMS
6 S-14-2 Kiknadze Rimma Kenesovna BHMS
7 PSK-14-1 Ikisheva Aknur Otanovna TBMP
8 PSK-14-2 Nugman Bahrettdin Gabdulbakievich HoK
9 DIZ-14-2 Zhuravleva Lubov Nikolaevna RL&K
10 TS-14-1 Seidahmetova Zergul Koblandievna RL&K
11 TS-14-2 Tazhenova Gulzada Daulethanovna AD&PM
2st year
1 S-13-1kaz Tleugabylova Kair Samigulovna HoK
2 S-13-2kaz Kozhas Aigul Kenjebekovna BHMS
3 S-13-3 Khmelnickaya Olesya Mikhailovna SaH
4 S-13-4 Shaimukhanova Saule Dyusetayevna HoK
5 PSK-13-1kaz Kasimova Saule Suyundykovna HoK
6 PSK-13-2 Serova Roza Faitovna TBMP
7 Arh-13-1kaz Musayeva Zhaidary Toleubayevna SaH
8 Arh-13-3 Mashtakova Yelena Konstantinovna AD&PM
9 Arh-13-4 Kishenova Ainur Usupovna RL&K
10 Dis-13-2 Ushakova Klavdiya Veniaminovna SaH
3nd year
1 Arh-12-1kaz Abildina Gulbanu Akhmetzhanovna AD&PM
2 Arh-12-2 Gomarova Bakhyt Mukashevna AD&PM
3 Dis-12-2 Oshanov Nurlan Zeithanovich HoK
4 S-12-1kaz Toleuova Marzhan Omirbekovna SaH
5 S-12-2 Kim Larisa Borisovna BHMS
6 S-12-3 Pchelnikova Uliy Mihaylovna BHMS
7 S-12-4 Korabeynikova Valentina Klimentyevna BHMS
8 PSK-12-1kaz Imanova Moldir Abeuobna TBMP
9 PSK-12-2 Dadiyeva Manara Kairidinoavna TBMP
4rd year
1 Arh-11-1kaz Abildina Gulbanu Akhmetzhanovna AD&PM
2 Arh-11-2 Borisevich Yulia Adamovna AD&PM
3 PSK-11-1kaz Kalmagambetova Aizada Shamshitovna TBMP
4 PSK-11-2 Divak Lyudmila Anatolyevna TBMP
5 S-11-1kaz Tungushbayeva Saule Zharylgapovna BHMS
6 S-11-2 Abdrakhmanova Kalamkas Amanbekovna BHMS
7 S-11-3 Bakirova Dana Gabdualyevna BHMS
5th year
1 Arh–10-1kaz Mashtakova Yelena Konstantinovna AD&PM
2 Arh–10-2 Mashtakova Yelena Konstantinovna AD&PM
3 Dis–10-2 Lyubchenko Margarita Vladimirovna AD&PM

 

The total number of groups and students of the FAC for the 2014-2015 academic year

Year Total number of groups On state language On russian language Total number of students On state language On russian language
1 11 5 6 180 78 102
2 10 4 6 171 99 72
3 9 3 6 111 38 73
4 7 3 4 127 43 84
5 3 1 2 16 3 13
TOTAL 40 16 24 605 261 344