Schedule of SCWST consultation

 

Discipline

Day

Group

Time

Aud.

Name of the teacher

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

1

Mine surveying works at mine construction

friday

ГД-10-3

3

1600-1650

1700-1750

1755-1845

407

Besimbayeva O. G.

c.t.sc., s. teacher

2

Mine surveying works at mine construction

tuesday

ГД-10-1

3

1310-1400

1405-1455

1505-1555

408

Tuiakbai A.S.

teacher

3

Analysis of accuracy of mine surveying works

thursday

ГД-10-3

3

1505-1555

1600-1650

1700-1750

411

Starostina O.V.

c.t.sc., associate prof.

4

Analysis of accuracy of mine surveying works

friday

ГД-10-1

3

1405-1455

1505-1555

1600-1650

407

Kapasova A.Z.

c.t.sc., s. teacher

5

Mine surveying at OCM

 

monday

ГД-11-3,4

3

1405-1455

1505-1555

1600-1650

410

Zhunusova G.E.

c.t.sc., s. teacher

6

Mine surveying at OCM

 

monday

ГД-11-1

3

1505-1555

1600-1650

410

Tuiakbai A.S.

teacher

tuesday (num)

900-950

955-1045

406

7

Mine surveying when scheduling development of mining operations

wednesday

ГД-10-3

4

1700-1750

1755-1845

408

Ozhigina S.B.

c.t.sc., s. teacher

wednesday

1700-1750

1755-1845

401

Besimbayeva O.G.

c.t.sc., s. teacher

8

Mine surveying when scheduling development of mining operations

wednesday

ГД-10-1

4

1700-1750

1755-1845

401

Zhunusova G.E.

c.t.sc., s. teacher

thursday

1700-1750

1755-1845

402

9

Geoinformation systems in mining

saturday

ГД-10-3

3

900-950

955-1045

1055-1145

401

Nagibin A.A.

master, teacher

10

Geoinformation systems in mining

 

wednesday

ГД-10-1

3

1505-1555

1600-1650

1700-1750

407

Tuiakbai A.S.

teacher

11

Applied geodesy

monday

ГД-11-3

3

1600-1650

408

Besimbayeva O.G. c.t.sc., s. teacher

wednesday

1600-1650

1700-1750

414

Kaygorodova E.V.

s. teacher

 

12

Applied geodesy

tuesday

ГД-11-1

3

1505-1555

1600-1650

416

Kapasova A.Z.

c.t.sc., s. teacher

1310-1400

1405-1455

(num)

401

13

Geometry of mineral deposits

tuesday

ГД-11-3

3

1505-1555

1600-1650

1700-1750

406

Khmyrova E.N.

c.t.sc., s. teacher

14

Geometry of mineral deposits

monday

ГД-11-1

3

1700-1750

1755-1845

407

Igemberlina M.B.

 s. teacher

wednesday

friday

1505-1555

1310-1400

(numл)

411

15

Economy and organization of kartografic-geodetic works

monday

ГиК-10-2

3

1505-1555

408

Besimbayeva O.G. c.t.sc., s. teacher

tuesday

1700-1750

1755-1845

414

Gey N.I.

postg. st., асс.

16

Economy and organization of kartografic-geodetic works

wednesday

ГиК-10-1

3

1600-1650

1700-1750

1755-1845

416

Nizametdinov R. F.

c.t.sc., s. teacher

17

Computer graphics

saturday

ГиК-10-2

2

1310-1400

1405-1455

416

Olenyuk S.P.

c.t.sc., s. teacher

18

Computer graphics

tuesday

ГиК-10-1

2

1505-1555

1600-1650

407

Kuanyshbekova A.A.

s. teacher

19

Geodetic works at ICB

monday

ГиК-10-2

3

1700-1750

408

Besimbayeva O.G. c.t.sc., s. teacher

thursday

1505-1555

1600-1650

411

Kaygorodova E.V.s. teacher

20

Geodetic works at ICB

tuesday

ГиК-10-1

3

1310-1400

1405-1455

1505-1555

406

Aldanysh Zh.

postg. st., асс.

21

Satellite methods of measurement

wednesday

ГиК-10-2

2

1505-1555

402

Ozhigina S.B.c.t.sc., s. teacher

wednesday

1600-1650

401

Мозер Д.В.

c.t.sc., s. teacher

22

Satellite methods of measurement

thursday

ГиК-10-1

2

1600-1650

1700-1750

411

Nizametdinov R. F.

c.t.sc., s. teacher

23

Projection, drawing up and edition of maps

tuesday

ГиК-10-1

2

900-950

955-1045

411

Kuanyshbekova A.A.

s. teacher

24

Applied geodesy II

monday

ГиК-11-2,3

3

1505-1555

406

Khmyrova E.N.

c.t.sc., s. teacher

monday

1600-1650

1700-1750

402

Kaygorodova E.V.s. teacher

25

Applied geodesy II

monday

ГиК-11-1

3

1505-1555

1600-1650

1700-1750

401

Dzhamantykova R.N.

teacher

26

Computer calculations of engineering and geodetic tasks

saturday

ГиК-11-2

2

1150-1240

1310-1400

411

Nagibin A.A.

master, преп.

27

Computer calculations of engineering and geodetic tasks

tuesday

ГиК-11-1

2

1310-1400

1405-1455

416

Kuanyshbekova A.A.

s. teacher

28

Geoinformatics

tuesday

ГиК-11-2,3

2

1310-1400

1405-1455

401

Сабитова В.Ф.

postg. st., асс.

29

Geoinformatics

tuesday

ГиК-11-1

2

1505-1555

1600-1650

406

Dzhamantykova R.N.

teacher

30

Digital mapping

tuesday

ГиК-11-2,3

2

1505-1555

1600-1650

407

Сабитова В.Ф.

postg. st., асс.

31

Digital mapping

tuesday

ГиК-11-1

2

1505-1555

1600-1650

411

Batyrshayeva Zh.M.

master, s. teacher

32

Geodetic instruments

monday

ГиК-12-2

2

1700-1750

1755-1845

408

Ozhigina S.B.c.t.sc., s. teacher

1505-1555

1600-1650

414

33

Geodetic instruments

wednesday

ГиК-12-1

2

1505-1555

416

Batyrshayeva Zh.M.

master, s. teacher

wednesday

1600-1650

416

Dzhamantykova R.N.

teacher

34

TMPGM

friday

ГиК-12-1

3

1700-1750

1755-1845

407

Bahtybaueva A.S. master, s. teacher

thursday

1700-1750

408

Batyrshayeva Zh.M.

master, преп.

35

TMPGM

monday

ГиК-12-2

3

1505-1555

1600-1650

411

Dolgonosov V.N.

c.t.sc., as.prof.

1700-1750

1755-1845

(numл)

406

36

Engineering geodesy

thursday

ГиК-12-2

2

1505-1555

1600-1650

402

Khmyrova E.N.

c.t.sc., s. teacher

37

Engineering geodesy

friday

ГиК-12-1

2

1700-1750

401

411

Batyrshayeva Zh.M.

master, s. teacher

thursday (num)

1700-1750

1755-1845

Kapasova A.Z.

c.t.sc., s. teacher

38

Physics of Earth and atmosphere

saturday

ГиК-11-2

2

900-950

955-1045

411

Nizametdinov R. F.

c.t.sc., s. teacher

39

Geodetic monitoring at construction of buildings

friday

ГиК-10-2

2

1505-1555

1600-1650

406

Khmyrova E.N.

c.t.sc., s. teacher

40

 

monday

ГиК-12-2

3

1505-1555

1600-1650

402

Starostina O.V.

c.t.sc., associate prof.

wednesday

1700-1750

41

Cartography

thursday

ГиК-12-1

3

1505-1555

1600-1650

1700-1750

416

Zhumadilda B.I.

c.t.sc., associate prof.

42

Topographical interpretation

saturday

ГиК-11-3

3

900-950

955-1045

1055-1145

401

Gey N.I.

postg. st., асс.

44

Geodesy with topography bases

thursday

ГПР-12-3

2

1600-1650

1700-1750

406

Zhunusova G.E.

c.t.sc., s. teacher

45

Geodesy with topography bases

tuesday

ГПР-12-1,2

2

1055-1145

1150-1240

407

Kuanyshbekova A.A.

s. teacher

46

Applied geodesy

thursday

С-12-1,2 (ТС) 2

1700-1750

1755-1845

407

408

Igemberlina M.B.

 s. teacher

47

Geodesy

monday

С-12-1

3

900-950

955-1045

408

Aldanysh Zh.

postg. st., асс.

friday

1055-1145

48

Geodesy

tuesday

С-12-2

3

1700-1750

406

Zhunusova G.E.

 c.t.sc., s. teacher

monday

1600-1650

1700-1750

407

Nizametdinov R. F.

c.t.sc., s. teacher

 

 

Uncategorized