Список кураторов ФЭАТ на 2017-2018 уч.год

№ п/п Кураторы Кафедра Группа
1. Алхайдарова Эльмира Жумагалиевна Физика РЭТ-17-1
2. Алдаберген Инкар Ерболаткызы Физика РЭТ-17-2
3. Белик Галина Алексеевна ТСС РЭТ-17-3
4. Мехтиев Али Джаванширович ТСС РЭТ-17с
5. Ануарбеков Куанышбек Бахтиярулы ТСС РЭТ-16-1
6. Маймурынова Айжан Акжоловна ТСС РЭТ-16-2
7. Гаврилова Марианелла Анатольевна ТСС РЭТ-16-3
8. Алимов Мурат Шингисович ТСС РЭТ-16с
9. Несипова Салтанат Саматовна ТСС РЭТ-15-1
10. Сембаева Гульнара Нурмановна Каф. физики РЭТ-15-2
11. Калиаскаров Нурбол Балтабаевич ТСС РЭТ-15-3
12. Ныгиметжанова Сауле Кабжановна ТСС РЭТ-15-4
13. Алдошина Оксана Владимировна ТСС РЭТ-15-5
14. Жакибеков Тыштыкбай Бейсембаевич ТСС РЭТ-15с
15. Есенжолов Улан Серикович ТСС РЭТ-14-1,2
16. Югай Вячеслав Викторович ТСС РЭТ-14-3
17. Искаков Мухамедалим Бигалиевич ИТПС ПС-17-1
18. Юрченко Владислав Владимирович ИТПС ПС-17-2
19. Какимова Клара Шаменовна ИТПС ПС-16-1
20. Белик Михаил Николаевич ИТПС ПС-16-2,2с
21. Айжамбаева Сауле Жакешовна ИТПС ПС-15-1,1с
22. Аймагамбетова

Раушан Жанатовна

ИТПС ПС-15-2,2с
23. Капжаппарова

Дана Умиргалиевна

ИТПС ПС-14-1
24. Алькина Алия Даулетхановна ИТПС ПС-14-2
25. Мади Перизат Шаймуратовна ЭС ТЭ-16-1каз, ТЭ-16ск
26. Биличенко Аркадий Петрович ЭС ТЭ-16-2,
27. Биличенко Аркадий Петрович ЭС ТЭ-17-3,ТЭ-17с
28. Махамбетов Олжас Казыбекович ЭС ЭЭ-16-1каз
29. Булатбаев Феликс Назымович ЭС ТЭ-16с рус
30. Бражанова Дана  Корабаевна ЭС ЭЭ-15-1каз
31. Байдильдина Жаналык Боранкуловна ЭС ЭЭ-15-2
32. Байдильдина Жаналык Боранкуловна ЭС ЭЭ-16-2п
33. Шайгараева Татьяна Нажиповна ЭС ЭЭ-15-5
34. Абильжанова Фариза  Болатовна ЭС ТЭ-15-1каз
35. Нешина Елена Геннадьевна ЭС ТЭ-15-2
36. Утегенова Айымжан Сарсенбаевна ЭС ТЭ-15ск,ЭЭ-15ск
37. Баландин Виталий Сергеевич ЭС ЭЭ-14-3
38. Таткеева Галия Галымжановна ЭС ЭЭ-14-1п
39. Кайданович Ольга Юрьевна ЭС ТЭ-14-1, ТЭ-14-2
40. Есемсеитов Марат Серикбаевич ЭС ЭЭ-17-1каз, ЭЭ-17ск
41. Бражанова Дана Корабаевна ЭС ТЭ-17-2каз
42. Жунусова Аселя канатовна ЭС ТЭ-17-1каз
43. Двужилова Светлана Николаевна ЭС ЭЭ-17-3
44. Нурмагамбетова Г.С. АПП АиУ-14-1
45. Нурмагамбетова Г.С. АПП АиУ-14-2
46. Сайфулин  Р.Ф. АПП АиУ-14-3
47. Паршина Г.И. АПП АиУ-14-4
48. Смагулова К.К. АПП ЭЭ-14-2
49. Котов Е.С. АПП ЭЭ-14-4
50. Нурмагамбетова Г.С. АПП АиУ-15-1
51. Жумагулова Д.К. АПП АиУ-15-2
52. Усова Е. АПП АиУ-15-3
53. Калинин А.А. АПП АиУ-15-4
54. Хаируллина Э.К. АПП ЭЭ-15-3
55. Хаируллина Э.К. АПП ЭЭ-15-4
56. Иванов В.А. АПП ЭЭ-15-6
57. Тохметова К.М. АПП АиУ-16-1
58. Тохметова К.М. АПП АиУ-16-2
59. Сичкаренко А.В. АПП АиУ-16-3
60. Сундет Г. АПП ЭЭ-16-3
61. Крицкий А.Б. АПП ЭЭ-16-5
62. Бейсенова А. АПП АиУ-17-1
63. Бейсенова А. АПП АиУ-17-2
64. Войткевич С.В. АПП АиУ-17-3
65. Сундет Г. АПП ЭЭ-17-2
66. Любченко Л.Г. АПП ЭЭ-17-3
Без рубрики