Schedule of SRSP for the fall semester 2012-2013 academic. year

Name of discipline Day Time Housing, the audience Group Name, title and position of teacher
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Finance Thursday 9.00-10.45 (numerator) 4-308 IE-11-3 (Man) Khabibuilina T.V
15.05-16.55
Tuesday 13.10-14.55 (numerator) 4-308 E-11-2 Khabibuilina T.V
15.05-16.55
Monday 9.00-10.45 4-308 AaA-11-2 Khabibuilina T.V
15.05-16.55 (denominator)
Information technology in economic systems Wednesday 15.05-16.50 4-316 E-11-2 Tulupova S.A
AaA-11-2 (ev)
Wednesday 15.05-16.55 (numerator) 4-308 Cessler T.I
Principles of Accounting Tuesday 13.10-14.55 4-322 AaA-11-2 Netovkanaya N.A
Tuesday 17.00-18.45 (numerator) 4-310 Abisheva T.J
Accounting and Audit Wednesday 15.05-17.50 4-303 IE-10-2 (SLG) Suvorina V.M
Accounting and Audit Tuesday 15.05-17.50 4-303 IE-10-2 (Mark) Suvorina V.M
E-10-2
Economics of Enterprise Tuesday 13.10-14.55 (denominator) 

16.00-16.50 (denominator)

4-322 E-10-2 

AaА-10-2

Shametova A.A
Friday 16.00-18.45 (denominator)
Government regulation of the economy Monday 10.55-12.40 (numerator) 4-411 AaА-10-2 Ten N.V
Friday 9.00-10.45 4-308 Cessler T.I
Financial accounting friday 10.55-12.40 

17.00-17.50

4-320 AaА-10-2 Ashkerbekova S.I
E-10-2с (AaА)
Managerial accounting friday 9.00-10.45 4-310 AaА-10-2 Abisheva T.J
Wednesday 9.00-10.45 (numerator)
Analysis of production and economic activity Tuesday 13.10-14.55 (numerator) 4-322 E-09-2 Ten N.V
Thursday 9.00-10.45 4-308 Cessler T.I
Economics of Nature Wednesday 15.05-16.50 4-326 E-09-2 Akhmetjanov B.A.
Wednesday 17.00-18.45 (numerator) 4-308 Cessler T.I
Evaluation of investment projects Wednesday 15.05-17.50 4-326 E-09-2 Juravlev V.M
E-10-2с (E)
Insurance Monday 10.55-12.40 (numerator) 4-303 AaА-09-2 Kochkina G.A
13.10-14.55 (denominator)
Tuesday 13.10-14.00
Financial and management analysis Thursday 13.10-14.55 (numerator) 4-312 AaА-09-2 

E-10-2с (AaА)

Kazakova G.N
15.05-16.50
Audit Wednesday 15.05-16.55 4-303 AaА-09-2 Netovkanaya N.A
Friday 15.05-16.55 (denominator) 4-303
Features of accounting in agriculture Wednesday 13.10-14.55 4-307 AaА-09-2 Netovkanaya N.A.
Features of the account to trade Friday 13.10-14.55 4-322 AaА-09-2 Netovkanaya N.A
15.05-16.55 (numerator)
Computer accounting Monday 17.00-18.45 4-310 AaА-09-2 (ОЦ) Abisheva T.J
Tuesday 17.00-18.45 (denominator) E-10-2с (E)
Valuation of intellectual property and intangible assets Wednesday 10.55-12.40 (numerator) 4-303 УиА-09-2 (ОЦ) Kazakova G.N
13.10-14.55
Assessment of business Monday 10.55-12.40 (denominator) 4-303 AaА-09-2 (Ev) Kazakova G.N
13.10-14.55
Government regulation of the economy Thursday 13.10-14.55 4-218 ПО-09-9 Ten N.V
Friday 17.00-18.45 (denominator) 4-308 Cessler T.I
Finance Monday 9.55-12.40 4-316 IE-11-1 (AaА) Rauandina G.K
Monday 15.05-17.50 4-316 ИЭ-11-2 (Мен) Rauandina G.K
Thursday 15.05-17.50 4-316 IE-11-2 (SLG) Rauandina G.K
Принципы бухгалтерского учета Wednesday 10.55-12.40 4-309 ИЭ-11-1 (AaА) Ashkerbekova S.I
17.00-17.50
Accounting and Audit Monday 10.55-12.40 4-312 E-10-1 Ashkerbekova S.I
13.40-14.00
Economics of Enterprise Tuesday 15.05-16.50 4-320 E-10-1 Tanekeeva G.D
17.00-18.45 (numerator)
Analysis of production and economic activity Monday 15.05-16.55 (denominator) 4-312 E-09-1 (Э) Tanekeeva G.D
17.00-18.45
Economics of Nature Monday 10.55-12.40 4-316 E-09-1 (Э) Rauandina G.K
Thursday 15.05-15.55
Evaluation of investment projects Thursday 9.00-10.45 4-322 E-09-1 (Э) Khishaueva J.T
17.00-17.50
Computer accounting Tuesday 13.10-14.55 4-318 E-09-1 (Ev) Suleimenova B.K
Tuesday 15.05-16.50 (denominator) 4-318
Valuation of intellectual property and intangible assets Monday 15.05-17.50 (numerator) 4-312 E-09-1 (Ev) Urazbekov A.K
13.10-15.55 (denominator)
Assessment of business Friday 15.05-17.50 4-312 E-09-1 (Ev) Urazbekov A.K
Design and estimate work Monday 16.00-18.45 4-309 E-09-1 (Ev) Sabdenova S.M
Government regulation of the economy Tuesday 13.10-16.50 (numerator) 4-322 E-11-2с Ten N.V
Friday 17.00-18.45 (numerator) 4-308 Cessler T.I
Marketing Wednesday 16.00-18.45 4-307 E-11-2с Son I.P
Financial markets and intermediaries Monday 14.05-16.50 4-303 E-11-2с Suvorina V.M
Accounting and Audit Thursday 13.10-15.55 4-303 E-11-2с Suvorina V.M
The basic technology of industrial production Thursday 15.05-17.50 4-303 E-11-2с Juravlev V.M
Social economy Tuesday 17.00-18.45 4-312 E-11-2с Lustov N.S
Practical audit Wednesday 10.55-12.40 (denominator) 4-303 E-10-2с (AaА) Нетовканая Н.А.
Wednesday 17.00-17.50 4-310 Abisheva T.J
Economic analysis Monday 15.05-16.50 4-312 E-10-2с (AaА) Ten N.V
Wednesday 15.05-16.50 (denominator) 4-308 Cessler T.I
Fiscal accounting Tuesday 9.55-12.40 4-322 E-10-2с (AaА) Urazbekov A.K
Government regulation of the economy Wednesday 15.05-17.50 4-316 E-11-2с kz. Rauandina G.K
Marketing Monday 13.10-15.55 4-322 E-11-2с кz. Khishaueva J.T
Financial markets and intermediaries Friday 13.10-15.55 4-316 E-11-2с кz. Rauandina G.K
Accounting and Audit Monday 15.05-17.50 4-324 E-11-2с кz. Ashkerbekova S.I
The basic technology of industrial production Tuesday 15.05-17.50 4-320 E-11-2с кz. Urazbekov A.K
Social economy Wednesday 17.00-18.45 4-307 E-11-2с кz. Tanekeeva G.D
Financial and management analysis Saturday 10.55-14.00 4-322 AaА-10-1с Temirbekova L.A
Ppractical audit Saturday 13.10-14.55 4-324 AaА-10-1с Temirbekova L.A
Financial accounting II Thursday 17.00-18.45 4-309 AaА-10-1с Ашкербекова С.И.
Monday 14.05-14.55
Economic analysis Thursday 9.00-10.45 4-307 AaА-10-1с Tanekeeva G.D
10.55-12.40 (numerator)
Fiscal accounting Wednesday 11.50-14.55 4-316 AaА-10-1с Urazbekov A.K
Uncategorized