Schedule IWST

Schedule

of conducting IWST on Department «Enterprise management»

for fall term 2010-2011 academic year

 

Subject Day Time Building, room Group Name, surname of the teacher (degree, position)
1 

 

 

 

 

Principles of Economic Theory Tuesday 16.40-17.30 4-230 МЕТ-09-3 

МФ-09-3

Ass. prof. 

Kolesnikova L.I.

Wednesday 12.20-13.10 4-217
International economics Wednesday 13.20-14.10 

14.20-15.10

4-207 Э-10-2с
Macroeconomics Friday 15.40-16.30 4-418 БУС-09-2
2 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Macroeconomics Wednesday 15.40-16.30 4-217 Э-09-2 Ass. prof. 

Shuvalova G.A.

Principles of Economic Theory Wednesday 15.40-16.30 4-217 РЭТ-09-2
Macroeconomics Thursday 16.40-17.30 4-211 УиА-09-2с, 

Э-09-2с

Principles of Economic Theory Thursday 16.40-17.30 4-211 ГИК-09-2 

ГПР-09-2

Principles of Economic Theory Friday 16.40-17.30 4-212 ГИК-09-3
Macroeconomics Friday 16.40-17.30 4-212 МЕН-09-2 

Марк-09-2

Principles of Economic Theory Saturday 13.20-14.10 4-205 ГМ-09-2 

ГПР-09-3

Macroeconomics Thursday Saturday 16.40-17.30 

13.20-14.10

4-211 УиА-09-2
3 Principles of Economic Theory Friday 9.00-12.00 4-322 ПС-09-2,3 

СИБ-09-3

Ass. prof. 

Koshebaeva G.K.

4 Principles of Economic Theory Saturday 13.20-14.10 гл-401 ВТ-09-2 Ass. prof. 

Smagulova R.E.

5 Strategic management Friday 15.40-16.30 

16.40-17.30

4-207 МЕН-07-2,3 

ГМУ-07-2

Ass. prof. 

Mustafin Zh.D.

6 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Statistics Monday 17.40-18.30 

18.40-19.30

4-211 Оц-09-2 Senior teacher 

Zharylkasynova A.K.

Economic-mathematical modeling Tuesday 17.40-18.30 

18.40-19.30

4-212 Э-08-5
Statistics Tuesday 17.40-18.30 

18.40-19.30

4-212 УиА-09-2
Economic-mathematical modeling Wednesday 17.40-18.30 

18.40-19.30

4-211 Э-08-2,3
Statistics Wednesday 17.40-18.30 

18.40-19.30

4-211 Марк-09-2
Thursday 17.40-18.30 

18.40-19.30

4-211 УиА-10-1с
Economic-mathematical modeling Thursday 17.40-18.30 

18.40-19.30

4-211 Э-08-4
Statistics Friday 17.40-18.30 

18.40-18.30

4-212 Э-09-2
7 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Statistics Wednesday 17.40-18.30 

18.40-19.30

4-207 УиА-10-2с Senior teacher 

Kadyrgalieva R.F.

Business ethics Thursday 15.40-16.30 гл-402 МЕН-07-2
Statistics Thursday 16.40-17.30 

17.40-18.30

4-207 БУС-09-2
Principles of economy management of Kazakhstan Thursday 17.40-18.30 4-207 МЕН-09-2
Socio-economic planning Saturday 12.20-14.10 

14.10-15.10

4-207 ГМУ-07-2
The analysis of socio-economic models Saturday 14.20-15.10 4-207 ГМУ-07-2
8 

 

 

 

 

 

Innovation management Wednesday 14.20-15.10 4-207 МЕН-08-2,3 Senior teacher 

Aubakirova M.A.

Thursday 14.20-15.10
Marketing research and analysis Thursday 9.00-10.00 4-207 МЕН-08-3
Saturday 15.40-16.30
Management and Marketing Thursday 15.40-16.30 Main building-406 Оц-08-2
Marketing Thursday 15.40-16.30 4-303 МЕН-09-2
Saturday 9.00-9.50 4-207
9 

 

 

 

Theory and practice of management Tuesday 10.00-10.50 4-326 МЕН-08-2,3 Senior teacher 

Nizhegorodceva M.A.

Thursday 12.20-13.10 2-402 МЕН-10с
Banks and the banking system Thursday 15.40-17.30 Main building -404 Марк-09-2
Organizational conduct Friday 9.00-9.50 

15.40-16.30

4-207 

4-303

МЕН-08-2
10 

 

 

 

 

Financial management Monday 16.40-18.30 4-207 Оц-07-3 Senior teacher 

Koroleva A.A.

Principles of Economic Theory Tuesday 16.40-17.30 4-207 ПО-09-6,7
Friday 15.40-16.30 Main building -401 ПО-09-4,5
Tax management Saturday 12.20-13.10 

13.20-14.10

Main building -412 МЕН-07-2
Principles of Economic Theory Saturday 14.20-15.10 Main building -412 БЖД-09-2
11 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Principles of marketing and management Monday 10.00-10.50 4-207 БЖД-08-1 Senior teacher Shaymerdenova R.T.
Principles of Economic Theory Monday 16.40-17.30 4-326 ОП-09-1,2
Macroeconomics Monday 17.40-18.30 4-326 ГМУ-09-1
Principles of Economic Theory Tuesday 16.40-17.30 4-326 С,АРХ,ПСК-09-1
Management and Marketing Tuesday 17.40-18.30 4-226 Э (Оц)-09-1
Principles of Economic Theory Wednesday 16.40-17.30 4-230 ФИТ-09-1,ПС-09-1
Friday 9.00-9.50 4-312 СИБ-09-1
Macroeconomics Saturday 15.40-16.30 4-218 Э-09-1
Management Saturday 9.00-9.50 

16.40-17.30

4-218 Э-09-1
12 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Principles of Economic Theory Monday 13.20-14.10 

14.20-15.10

4-207 АиУ-09-1 Senior teacher

Kusainova A.A

Methodology of market thinking and activities Monday 18.40-19.30 4-207 ФЭМ-10-1
Development of administrative decisions Tuesday Wednesday 18.40-19.30 

18.40-19.30

4-207 МЕН-07-2,3, 

ГМУ-07-2

Principles of Economic Theory Wednesday 14.20-15.10 4-207 ГД-09-1,2
Methodology of market thinking and activities Wednesday 18.40-19.30 4-212 МЕН-10с, 

ГМУ-10-2

Principles of Economic Theory Thursday 12.20-13.10 

13.20-14.10

2-401 МФ-09-1,2
Thursday 17.40-18.30 

18.40-19.30

4-212 ТТ-09-1
Friday 14.20-15.10 Main building -401 ГД-09-1,2
Friday 17.40-19.30 4-205 ВТ-09-1 

МЕТ-09-1,2

13 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Economics Monday 17.40-18.30 4-205 Э-10-2с Senior teacher 

Kuatova A.S.

Macroeconomics Monday 18.40-19.30 4-211 Оц-09-2
Principles of Economic Theory Monday 17.40-18.30 4-205 СКС-10-2
Economics Tuesday 12.20-13.10 УиА-10-2
Investment management Tuesday 16.40-17.30 4-320 МЕН-07-3
Principles of Economic Theory Tuesday 16.40-17.30 4-320 УиА-10-2с
Anti-crisis management Wednesday 16.40-18.30 4-322 МЕН-07-3
HR Management Thursday 16.40-18.30 4-218 Марк-07-2
Economics Thursday 10.00-10.50 4-312 МЕН-10-2с
Economics Thursday 17.40-18.30 4-218 МЕН-10-2
Economics Friday 12.20-15.10 Э-10-2
HR Management Friday 14.20-15.10 Main building -404 МЕН-07-2,3
17.40-18.30 4-207
Economics Friday 17.40-18.30 4-226 ФЭМ-10-2 

(ГМУ,Марк)

Anti-crisis management Saturday 13.20-14.10 Main building -404 МЕН-07-3
14 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Econometrics Monday 10.00-10.50 4-303 Э-09-2с Senior teacher 

Ryabkova M.P.

Monday 17.40-18.30 4-212 МЕН-09-2
Tuesday 16.40-17.30 4-303 Оц-09-2
Principles of Economic Theory Tuesday 17.40-18.30 

18.40-19.30

4-230 ГД-09-3,4
Wednesday 16.40-17.30 

17.40-18.30

4-217 ТТ-09-2,3
Thursday 15.40-16.30 

16.40-17.30

4-407 АиУ-09-2,3
Friday 15.40-16.30 

16.40-17.30

1-228 ВТ-09-2,3
Econometrics Saturday 13.20-14.10 Main building -412 Оц-09-2
15 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Economics Monday 10.00-10.50 4-322 УиА-10с, СКС-10 Senior teacher

Zhumanbaeva T.K.

Tuesday 9.00-9.50 4-205 МЕН-10-1, Э-10-1
Principles of Economic Theory Tuesday 16.40-17.30 4-212 ПО-09-2,3
Economic-mathematical modeling Wednesday 17.40-18.30 

18.40-19.30

4-205 УиА,Э-08-1
Econometrics Thursday 13.20-14.10 1-603 ГМУ-09-1
Principles of Economic Theory Thursday 17.40-18.30 4-230 РЭТ,ГИК-10-1
Friday 15.40-16.30 Main building -401а НВП, ПО-09-1
Marketing Friday 16.40-18.30 4-205 ГМУ-09-1
Principles of Economic Theory Saturday 16.40-17.30 4-207 ТЭ-09-1, ЭЭ-09-1
16 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Statistics Monday 16.40-17.30 

17.40-18.30

4-207 Э-09-1 Teacher 

Aralova A.M.

Principles of management economy of Kazakhstan Tuesday 15.40-16.30 4-207 ГМУ-09-1
Regional economics and management Wednesday 17.40-18.30 

18.40-19.30

4-212 ГМУ-07-2
Principles of Economic Theory Thursday 9.00-9.50 4-226 ГМ-09-1
Thursday 16.40-17.30 4-322 ГПР-09-1, СТ-09-1
Thursday 17.40-18.30 4-322 БТ-09-1
Friday 12.20-13.10 1-601 МВ-09-1
17 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Principles of Economic Theory Monday 16.40-17.30 4-205 АРХ, ДИЗ-09-2 Teacher 

Nurmagambetova N.A.

Management Tuesday 16.40-18.30 Main building -401 Марк, БУС-09-2
Entrepreneurship Wednesday 16.40-18.30 Main building -401 Э-07-2,3,4
Principles of Economic Theory Thursday 10.00-10.50 4-205 ОП-09-3,4
Thursday 17.40-18.30 4-324 С,ПСК-09-2,3 

НВП-09-2

18 

 

 

 

 

Economic-mathematical modeling Saturday 10.00-10.50 

11.00-11.50

1-201 Э-09-2с Teacher 

Yakupova O.V.

Saturday 11.00-11.50 

12.20-13.10

1-201 УиА-08-2
Saturday 12.20-12.50 

12.20-13.10

1-201 УиА-08-3
19 

 

 

 

 

Principles of Economic Theory Monday 15.40-16.30 Main building -401 ЭЭ-09-2,3 

ТЭ-09-2

Assistant 

Kadrina A.M.

Econometrics Tuesday 17.40-19.30 4-205 Э(Оц)-09-1
Management Friday 16.40-17.30 4-226 УиА-09-2с
15.40-16.30 1-421 Э-09-2
Uncategorized