SCHEDULE conducting IWSTs for the fall semester of the 2018-2019 year in the department of the ANC and SHD

APPROVE

                                                                                   First vice rector 

                                                                                               ______________Isagulov       A.Z.

                                                                                              «26 » september 2018y.  

 

 

 

SCHEDULE

conducting IWSTs for the fall semester of the 2018-2019  year in the department of the ANC and SHD

 

 

Discipline Day Time Campus,

lecture h.

Faculty,

group

Full name teacher            (academic degree, должность)
        Sociology        Thursday

(numerator)

1505-1650      1-210 FEEM

ФИЭМ-18-4

Э-18-5

Матвеенкова Л.Г.

доцент

Philosophy Tuesday

 

1700-1750

 

 

 

1-210         FIT

ИНФ-17-2

ФИТ-17-2

ХТОВ-17-3

Ушакова К.В

Ст.преподаватель

Philosophy Tuesday 1750-1845 1-225 FIT

ВТ-17-2

БТ-17-3

Ушакова К.В

Ст.преподаватель

Religion Wednesday 1700-1750 1-210 FME

МАШ-18-4

МЕТ-18-4

Ушакова К.В

Ст.преподаватель

Religion Wednesday 1750-1845 1-210 FEEM

Э-18-5

ФИЭМ-18-4

FME

ТМО-18-3

Ушакова К.В

Ст.преподаватель

Law basics Tuesday

(denominator)

1700-1750 1-227 FT

ЛОГ-17-2

ЛОГ-17-3

FEEM

ФИЭМ-17-2

ФИЭМ-17-3

УиА-17-4

УиА-17-7

FME

СТ-17-2

Садвакасова Р.М

Ст.преподаватель

Law basics Wednesday (denominator) 1700-1750 1-227          FIT

ИС-17-2

ВТ-17-2

БТ-17-3

ИНФ-17-2

 

Садвакасова Р.М

Ст.преподаватель

Anti-corruption culture basics

 

 

 

 

 

Wednsday

(numerator)

 

 

 

 

 

1700-1750

 

 

 

1-207

 

 

 

 

 

 

          FT

ОП-16-1

ОП-16-2

ТТ-16-1

ТТ-16-2

 

 

 

 

  Садвакасова Р.М

Ст.преподаватель

 

 

Anti-corruption culture basics Thursday

(denominator)

1700-1750

 

1-210 FME

МАШ-16-2

МАШ-16-3

МЕТ-16-2

МЕТ-16-3

МВ-16-2

МВ-16-3

Садвакасова Р.М

Ст.преподаватель

 

 

Anti-corruption culture basics Wednesday (denominator) 1055-1240 1-225 FME

МАШ-16-4

МАШ-16-5

ТМО-16-3

FT

ТТ-16-4

ОП-16-4

 

Хмельницкая О.М

Ст.преподаватель

Религия Thursday

(denominator)

 

1310-1455

 

1-227 FM

ГД-18-6

ГД-18-7

ГИК-18-3

 

ДИЗ-18-1

FIT

ОПИ-18-2

МКМ-18-2

Хмельницкая О.М

Ст.преподаватель

Philosophy Monday 900-1045 1-223        FIT

    МКМ-17-1

ФИТ-17-1

Жумаканова У.С

Ст.преподаватель

Philosophy Monday 1055-1240

 

1-227 FIT

БТ-17-1

БТ-17-2

Жумаканова У.С

Ст.преподаватель

Philosophy Tuesday 900-1045

 

1-223 FIT

ИС-17-1

ВТ-17-1

Жумаканова У.С

Ст.преподаватель

       Philosophy Wednesday 1310-1455 1-223 FEEM

РЭТ-17-1

РЭТ-17-2

Жумаканова У.С

Ст.преподаватель

Philosophy Wednesday 1505-1650 1-226 FEEM

АиУ-17-1

АиУ-17-2

Жумаканова У.С

Ст.преподаватель

Philosophy Wednesday 900-1045

 

1-227 МФ

МЕТ-18-1

МЕТ-18-2

МЕТ-18-3

Жумаканова У.С

Ст.преподаватель

Philosophy Monday 1700-1845 1-223 МФ

ТМО-18-1

ТМО-18-2

Жумаканова У.С

Ст.преподаватель

Philosophy Wednesday 1055-1240 1-223 FEAT

ТЭ-17-2

Э(УиА)-17-2

Казбеков Н.А

Доцент

Philosophy Wednesday 1505-1655 1-223 FEEM

МАШ-17-1

ТЭ-18-1

Э-17-1

ФИЭМ-17-1

Казбеков Н.А

Доцент

Law basics Monday

(denominator)

900-1045 1-223 FACE

С-17-1

С-17-2

С-17-3

ЖуматоваГ.М

Ст.преподаватель

1055-1240 1-223 FIT

БТ-17-1

БТ-17-2

БТ(ХТОБ)-17-2

БТ(ОПИ)-17-1

ЖуматоваГ.М

Ст.преподаватель

Law basics 1310-1455 1-223 FIT

ФИТ-17-2

ВТ-17-1

ИС-17-1

FEAT

РЭТ-17-1

РЭТ-17-2

ЖуматоваГ.М

Ст.преподаватель

1505-1650 1-223
1700-1845 1-223 FEAT

ЭЭ-17-1

ЭЭ-17-2

ЖуматоваГ.М

Ст.преподаватель

Law basics      Tuesday

(denominator)

900-1045      1-223 FEEM(ГМУ)-17-1

FEEM(ОЦ)-17-1

Э(УиА)-17-1

ЖуматоваГ.М

Ст.преподаватель

1055-1240 1-223 FT

ЛОГ-17-1

FME

ТМО(СТ)-17-1

FACE

С-17-3

ЖуматоваГ.М

Ст.преподаватель

Religion Tuesday

(from 5 till 15 week)

1505-1555 1-207 FME

МЕТ-17-1

МЕТ-17-2

Сарсенбеков Н.Ж.

Ст.преподаватель

Religion Tuesday

(from 5 till 15 week)

1600-1650 1-207 FME

МЕТ-17-3

МВ-17-1

Сарсенбеков Н.Ж.

Ст.преподаватель

Religion Thursday

(from 5 till 15 wk.)

1505-1555 1-207 FEEM

ФИЭМ-17-1

(ГМУ,ОЦ, Марк)

ОПИ-17-1

FACE

ДИЗ-17-1

Сарсенбеков Н.Ж.

Ст.преподаватель

Religion Thursday

(from 5 till 15 wk.)

1600-1650 1-207 FIT

МКМ-17-1

FME

ТМО-17-1

Сарсенбеков Н.Ж.

Ст.преподаватель

Religion Tuesday

(from 5 till 15 week)

1700-1750 1-223 FM

ГиК-17-1

ГиК-17-2

ГиК-17-3

Темиркулов О.Ж.

Ст.преподаватель

Religion Tuesday

(from 5 till 15 week)

900-950 Гл-239 FIT

БТ-16-3

БТ-16-4

ИС-16-2

Кожухова М.М.

Ст.преподаватель

Religion Tuesday

(from 5 till 15 week)

 955-1045 Гл-239  FEAT

РЭТ-16-2

ЭЭ-16-5

ЭЭ-16-6

Кожухова М.М.

Ст.преподаватель

1 2 3 4 5 6
Law basics Monday

(from 5 till 15 week)

1700-1750 1-223 FIT

ОПИ-15-2

ИНФ-16-2

СИБ-16-2

FEAT

РЭТ-15-5

Сейдинова М.А.

Ст.преподаватель

Law basics Tuesday

(from 5 till 15 week)

1700-1750 1-223 FEEM

(Э,УиА)-16-2

МЕН-16-2

ГМУ-16-2 МАРК-16-2

FIT

ВТиПО-16-2

Сейдинова М.А.

Ст.преподаватель

Law basics Thursday

(from 5 till 15 week)

 1505-1555 1-223  FACE

С-16-3

С-16-4

FT

ЛОГ-16-2

FME

СТ-16-2

Сейдинова М.А.

Ст.преподаватель

Law basics Tuesday

(from 5 till 15 week)

900-950 1-207 FEAT

РЭТ-16-1

ЭЭ-16-1

Сарсенбеков Н.Ж.

Ст.преподаватель

Law basics Tuesday

(from 5 till 15 week)

955-1045 1-207 FIT

ОПИ-16-1

Сарсенбеков Н.Ж.

Ст.преподаватель

Law basics Monday

(from 5 till 15 week)

900-950 1-207 FEEM

ЭЭ-16-2п

ЭЭ-16-3

Сарсенбеков Н.Ж.

Ст.преподаватель

Law basics Monday

(from 5 till 15 week)

955-1045 1-207 FEAT

ЭЭ-16-4

FIT

ФИТ-16-2

(ВТ,ИС)

Сарсенбеков Н.Ж.

Ст.преподаватель

Law basics Monday

(from 5 till 15 week)

1505-1555 1-207 FIT

БТ-16-1

БТ-16-2

Сарсенбеков Н.Ж.

Ст.преподаватель

Law basics Monday

(from 5 till 15 week)

1600-1650 1-207 FIT

ОПИ-16-1

FACE

С-16-1

Сарсенбеков Н.Ж.

Ст.преподаватель

Law basics Monday

(from 5 till 15 week)

 1700-1750 1-207 FIT

ХТОВ-16-1

FME

СТ-16-1

Сарсенбеков Н.Ж.

Ст.преподаватель

Law basics Monday

(from 5 till 15 week)

  1755-1845 1-207  FEAT

РЭТ-16-2

FACE

С-16-2

Сарсенбеков Н.Ж.

Ст.преподаватель

Law basics

 

1

Tuesday

(from 5 till 15 week)

2

 1700-1750

 

3

1-207

 

4

 FT

ЛОГ-16-1

5

Сарсенбеков Н.Ж.

Ст.преподаватель

6

FEAT

ТЭ-16-1

 FEEM

УиА-16-1

Law basics Tuesday

(from 5 till 15 week)

1755-1845 1-207 FEAT

ТЭ-15-1

ПС-16-1

Сарсенбеков Н.Ж.

Ст.преподаватель

Law basics Wednesday

(from 5 till 15 week)

1505-1555 1-207 FEEM

ГМУ-16-2

FIT

ИС-16-1п

ФИТ-16-1

(СИБ,ИНФ)

Сарсенбеков Н.Ж.

Ст.преподаватель

Law basics  Saturday

(from 5 till 15 week)

1150-1240 1-225 FEAT

РЭТ-15-1

РЭТ-15-2

РЭТ-15-4

Садвакасова Р.М.

Ст.преподаватель

Anti-corruption culture basics Thursday

(from 5 till 15 week)

1310-1400 1-207 FT

ТТ-15-1

ТТ-15-2

ОП-15-1

ОП-15-2

ОП-15-3

ОП-15-4

Казбеков Н.А.

Доцент

Anti-corruption culture basics Saturday

(from 5 till 15 week)

900-950

 

1-220 FME

МАШ-15-4

МАШ-15-5

Садвакасова Р.М.

Ст.преподаватель

Anti-corruption culture basics Saturday

(from 5 till 15 week)

955-1045

 

1-220 FME

МЕТ-15-4

 

Садвакасова Р.М.

Ст.преподаватель

Anti-corruption culture basics Saturday

(from 5 till 15 week)

 1055-1145

 

1-220 FME

МЕТ-15-5

МАШ-15-1п

Садвакасова Р.М.

Ст.преподаватель

Anti-corruption culture basics Tuesday

(from 5 till 15 week)

900-950

 

1-210  FM

НД-15-2

FIT

ХТОВ-15-1

Мусаева Ж.Т.

Ст.преподаватель

Anti-corruption culture basics  Tuesday

(from 5 till 15 week)

 1700-1750

 

1-210  FEEM

ФИЭМ-15-1

(СКС,ГМУ)

ФИЭМ-15-2

(УиА,Э)

Мусаева Ж.Т.

Ст.преподаватель

Anti-corruption culture basics Wednesday

(from 5 till 15 week)

 

 1700-1750

 

 

1-210  FM

ГиК-15-2

ОПИ-15-1

Мусаева Ж.Т.

Ст.преподаватель

Anti-corruption culture basics Wednesday

(from 5 till 13 week)

 1310-1400

1405-1455

 

 

1-229  FIT

БТ-15-1

БТ-15-2

БТ-15-3

Мусаева Ж.Т.

Ст.преподаватель

1 2 3 4 5 6
Anti-corruption culture basics Thursday

(from 5 till 15 wk.)

900-950

 

1-229  FM

ГПР-15-1

ГПР-15-3

FME

СТ-16-1с

Мусаева Ж.Т.

Ст.преподаватель

Anti-corruption culture basics Thursday

(from 5 till 15 wk.)

 1700-1750

 

1-207  FM

ГД-15-1

ГД-15-2

ГД-15-3

ГД-15-4

Мусаева Ж.Т.

Ст.преподаватель

Anti-corruption culture basics Friday

(from 5 till 15 wk.)

900-950

 

1-210  FM

НД-15-1

 ГиК-15-1

Мусаева Ж.Т.

Ст.преподаватель

Anti-corruption culture basics Friday

(from 5 till 15 wk.)

1505-1555

 

1-210  FM

БЖД-15-1

БЖД-15-2

ГПР-15-2

Мусаева Ж.Т.

Ст.преподаватель

Anti-corruption culture basics Tuesday

(from 5 till 15 week)

1505-1555

1600-1650

1-223 FM

ГД-15-5

ГД-15-6

ГД-15-7

НД-15-3

Сейдинова М.А.

Ст.преподаватель

Anti-corruption culture basics Wednesday

(from 5 till 15 week)

 1310-1400

 

1-223  FM

БЖД-16с

ГД-16с

ТМО-16-с

FT

ТТ-16-с

ОП-16с

ЛОГ-16с

FIT

ОПИ-16с

FME

МАШ-16с

Сейдинова М.А.

Ст.преподаватель

Anti-corruption culture basics Thursday

(numerator)

(from 5 till 13 wk.)

1310-1400

1405-1455

1-223 FM

ГПР-15-4

ГПР-15-5

FIT

БТ-15-4

БТ-15-5

Сейдинова М.А.

Ст.преподаватель

Anti-corruption culture basics

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Thursday

(from 5 till 15 wk.)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

1700-1750

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

1-223

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

FM

БЖД-15-2

FEEM

Э-15-2

УиА-15-2

ФИЭМ-15-3

(СКС,МАРК)

ФИЭМ-15-4

(ГМУ,МЕН)

 

5

Сейдинова М.А.

Ст.преподаватель

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

FIT

БТ-15-4  

Anti-corruption culture basics Tuesday

(from 5 till 13 wk.)

1310-1400

 

 

1-226 FT

ЛОГ-15-1

FM

ГиК-15-3

Хмельницкая О.М.

Преподаватель

Anti-corruption culture basics Thursday

(from 5 till 15 wk.)

1310-1400

 

 

1-226 FT

ТТ-15-3

ОП-15-5

ОП-15-6

Хмельницкая О.М.

Преподаватель

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

head of department ANC и SHD                                   Balshykeev S.B.

Uncategorized