List of activists of department on 2017-2018 school year

 

Social work

Facultet

Akataev N., gr. PSK-13-2

Smekenova M., gr. S-13-4

Takenov J., gr. PSK-14-2

Tusupbekova D., gr. S-13-2

Alkenov A., gr. PSK-14-2 – laureate of  regional competition 2014 г. (dombra), command captain CVN facultet, Russian liga

Kalkamanov A., gr. S-14-1 – command captain CVN facultet, kazah liga

On institution

Marat G., гр. S-14-2с – chairman «Enactus»- Karaganda region

Baydeldinov Т., гр. PSK-13-2 –  command member КВН КарГТУ

Tuleshev А., гр. PSК-13-2 – chairman bizness-club KarSTU

Kabken M., гр. PSК-13-1 – organizer of events on institution of higher learning

 

Vocational orientation work

 Isaeva N., gr. PSК-13-2

Starchenko A., gr. S-13-4

Esentaev A., gr. S-13-4

Kemelahune N., gr. PSК-13-1

 

Sportsmen

Mehaylovsky А., gr. PSК-13-2 – republican prizewinner on pauerlifting (3 place) 2014 y.

Sharip А., гр. PSК-13-1 – master on rock-climbing, republican competitions, 2014 y.

 

Scientific work

Kalkamanov A., Ahmetzhanova B.,  Abduanbay B., Zhusip N., S-14-1

Ainazarov А., gr. S-13-2

Kanadilov B., gr. S-13-1

Kabken M., gr. PSK-13 – republican conference

Erezhe А., gr. PSК-14-1

Isaev O., gr. S-14-2 – republican grant of social project, 2014 г.

Tusupbekova D., gr. S-13-2

 

Creative direction

Isaev R., gr. PSК-13-1 – vocals, virtuoso guitar

Kalkamanov A., gr. S-14-1 – command captain CVN facultet, Kazakh  liga, activist

Rsay D., Isagulov E., gr. S-14-1

Аlkenova А., gr. S-14-1 – institute activity, choreographer, vocal

Kabieva А., gr. Arh-14-4  – participant republican competitipn «Shabyt»

Beysembin E., gr. PSК -14-1 – crewman KVN facultet, Kazakh  liga

Bakyzhan E., gr. S-14-1 – performer dombra, institute activiti

Alkenov A., gr. PSK-14-2 – laureate of  regional competition 2014 г. (dombra)

 

Activity of decanat

Artemov V., gr. S-13-4

Kim S., Hilko S.,  gr.S-13-4

Bicbaev R., gr. S-13-4

Kazak V., Muravsky I., gr. S-13-3

Erezhe A., Muratuly A., gr. PSК-14-1

Uncategorized