График кураторских часов ФЭАТ на 2017-2018 учебного года

№ п/п Группа Куратор Время Аудитория
Понедельник
1. РЭТ-14-1,2 Есенжолов У.С. 1055 — 1145 IV-411
2. РЭТ-16-2 Маймурынова А.А. 1700 — 1750 IV-402
3. ПС-15-1,1с Айжамбаева С.Ж. 17.00-17.50 413
4. ПС-14-1 Капжаппарова Д.У 17.00-17.50 418
5. ПС-16-1 Какимова К.Ш. 11.50-12.40 413
6. АиУ-14-4 Паршина Г.И. 09.00 IY корпус ауд. 108
7. АиУ-15-2 Омар Т.Т. 12.40 Гл.корпус ауд.136
8. АиУ-15-4 Калинин А.А.  17.00 IY  корпус ауд.108
9. ЭЭ-15-3 Хаируллина Э.К. 12.40 Гл.корпус ауд.210а
10. ЭЭ-15-4 Хаируллина Э.К. 12.40 Гл.корпус ауд.210а
11. АиУ-16-2 Тохметова К.М.  15.00 Гл. корпус ауд.133
12. АиУ-17-1 Бейсенова А.  13.10 Гл. корпус ауд. 134
13. АиУ-17-2 Бейсенова А.  13.10 Гл. корпус ауд. 134
14. АиУ-17-3 Войткевич С.В. 10.00 Гл. корпус ауд. 133
15. ТЭ-16-2, Биличенко А.П. 9-00-9-50 Гл.107
16. ЭЭ-15-1каз,

ЭЭ-16  с

Бражанова Д.К Числитель

19-00-19-50

Гл.112
17. ТЭ-17-3,ТЭ-17 с Нешина Е.Г 15-05-15-55 Гл. 144
18. ТЭ-17-1каз Жунусова А.К. 10-55-11-45 Гл.115
19. РЭТ-15-2. Сембаева Г.Н. 15.05-15.55. 1 корп.ауд 417.
20. РЭТ-17-2. . Алданазар Іңкәр Ерболатқызы  15.05-15.55. 1 корп. ауд 407.
21. ЭЭ-16-2п Байдильдина Ж.Б. 17.00-17.50 Гл 05а
Вторник
22. ПС-17-1 Искаков М.Б. 13.10-14.00 417
23. ПС-15-2,2с Аймагамбетова

Р.Ж.

10.00-10.50 413
24. ЭЭ-14-2 Смагулова К.К. 13.10 Гл. корпус ауд. 131
25. ЭЭ-15-6 Иванов В.А.  17.00 IY корпус ауд. 108
26. АиУ-16-1 Тохметова К.М. 17.00 Гл. корпус ауд.134а
27. АиУ-16-3 Сичкаренко А.В. 11.50 IY корпус ауд. 108
28. ЭЭ-16-3 Сундет Г.Е.   12.40 Гл. корпус ауд. 134
29. ЭЭ-16-4 Сундет Г.Е. 12.40 Гл. корпус ауд. 134
30. ЭЭ-16-4 Крицкий А.Б.  17.00 Гл. корпус ауд. 136
31. ЭЭ-17-2 Сундет Г.Е. 15.00 Гл.корпус 136
32. ТЭ-16-1 каз,ТЭ-16ск Мади П.Ш 12-40-13-30 Гл.144
33. ЭЭ-17-3 Двужилова С.Н. 15-05-15-55 Гл.108
34. РЭТ-17-1. Алихайдарова Эльмира Жумагалиевна 15.05-15.55. 1 корп. ауд 407.
Среда
35. РЭТ-17-3 Белик Г.А. 1505 — 1555 IV-415
36. ПС-14-2 Алькина А.Д. 15.00-15.50 417
37. АиУ-15-1 Нурмагамбетова Г.С. 12.40 Гл. корпус ауд.133
38. ТЭ-14-1,

ТЭ-14-2

Кайданович О.Ю 15-00-15-50 Филиал

Эргономика

39. ТЭ-17-2 Бражанова Д.К. 12.40-13.10 Гл.112
Четверг
40. РЭТ-16-3 Гаврилова М.А. 955 — 1045 IV-415
41. РЭТ-14-3 Югай В.В. 1240 — 1330 IV-410
42. РЭТ-16-1 Ануарбеков К.Б. 1505 — 1555 IV-407
43. РЭТ-15с Жакибеков Т.Б. 1700 – 1750 IV-411
44. РЭТ-15-3 Калиаскаров Н.Б. 1700 – 1750 IV-408б
45. ПС-17-2, 2с Юрченко В.В. 15.00-15.50 416
46. ПС-16-1 Какимова К.Ш. 17.00-17.50 417
47. АиУ-14-1 Нурмагамбетова Г.С. 12.40 Гл. корпус ауд.137
48. АиУ-14-2 Нурмагамбетова Г.С. 12.40 Гл. корпус ауд.137
49. АиУ-14-3 Сайфулин  Р.Ф. 12.40 Гл. корпус ауд. 128
50. ЭЭ-14-4 Котов Е.С. 15.00 IY корпус ауд. 108
51. ЭЭ-15-5 Шайгараева Т.Н. 9-00-9-55 Гл.05Б
52. ТЭ-15 ск, ЭЭ-15ск Утегенова А.С. Числитель 13-10-14-00 Гл.108
Пятница
53. РЭТ-15-1 Несипова С.С. 955 — 1045 IV-410
54. РЭТ-15-4 Ныгиметжанова С.К. 1250 — 1340 IV-407
55. РЭТ-15-5 Алдошина О.В. 1505 — 1555 IV-410
56. РЭТ-16с Алимов М.Ш. 1505 — 1555 IV-424
57. РЭТ-17с Мехтиев А.Д. 1700 – 1750 IV-408б
58. ПС-16-2,2с Белик М.Н. 15.00-15.50 413
59. АиУ-15-3 Усова Е.Д.  15.05 Гл. корпус ауд.133
60. ЭЭ-16-1 каз Махамбетов О.К 11-50-12-40 Гл.107
61. ЭЭ-15-1каз, ЭЭ-16  с Бражанова Д.К

 

Знаменатель 10-00-10-50 Гл.112
62. ЭЭ-15-2, Байдильдина Ж.Б 12.10-13.00 Гл.05а
63. ТЭ-15-1 каз Абильжанова Ф.Б

 

12.40.-13.10 Гл. 0.5б
64. ТЭ-15-2, Нешина Е.Г 12.40-13.30 Гл.112
65. ТЭ-15 ск ,ЭЭ-15ск Утегенова А.С. Знаменатель 10-50-12-40 Гл.108
66. ЭЭ-17-1 каз Есемсеитов М.С. 15-05-15-55 Гл.108
Без рубрики