Full-time tuition

Confirming:

Vice-chancellor on educational work

___________ Egorov V.

« 2 » September 2011г.

 

Kazakh language and culture department teacher’s Atwork SPWT by « Kazakh language » discipline for students of the full-time tuition on 2011-2012autumn term

Day of the week Time Chassis 

Cabinet

Institute Group Teacher’s name
1 2 3 4 5
Thursday 1640-1730 1 chassis 

cabinet 329

EU Э-11-2 c.ph.s. ass. professor Kalybekova K.
Friday 1000-1050 EU Э-11-2
Tuesday 1540-1630 

1640-1730

 

1 chassis 

cabinet 329

KTaSU ВТ-11-2с 

ВТ-11-2с

c.ph.s. ass. professor Nurpeisova S.
Wednesday 1320-1410 

1420-1510

EU УиА-11-2       УиА-11-2
Thursday 1220-1310 

1320-1410

KTaSU ИС-11-2с              ИС-11-2с
Tuesday 1000-1050 

1100-1150

1 chassis 

cabinet 329

MTU НВП-11-3     НВП-11-3 c.ph.s. senior teacher Zsakhina S.
Thursday 1100-1150 

1220-1310

KTaSU ВТ-11-2   ВТ-11-2
Friday 900-950 

1000-1050

1320-1410

EU 

MTU

Э-11-2с 

Э-11-2с

ПО-11-3

Wednesday 1540-1630 

1640-1730

1 chassis 

cabinet 329

EU ИЭ-11-3        ИЭ-11-3 c.ph.s. senior teacher Nygmetova N.
Thursday 1540-1630 

1640-1730

AaCU 

EU

Арх-11-2 

Э-11-2

Friday 1000-1050 

1540-1630

EU AaCU Э-11-2 

Арх-11-2

Wednesday 1100-1150 Head chassis 

cabinet 328

AaCU Арх-11-2 c.ph.s. senior teacher Aubakirov N.
Thursday 1540-1630 AaCU Арх-11-2
Monday 1220-1310 

 

1 chassis 

cabinet 329

TRU ОП-11-2с c.ph.s. senior teacher Zhussupova A.
Wednesday 1320-1410 TRU ОП-11-2с
Friday 1220-1310 

1320-1410

MTU ПО-11-4            ПО-11-5
Monday 1740-1830 

1840-1930

1 chassis 

cabinet 329

TRU ТТ-11-3               ТТ-11-3 senior teacher Zhetpisbay S.
Tuesday 1540-1630 

1640-1730

TRU ТТ-11-2с 

ТТ-11-2с

Wednesday 1540-1630 

1640-1730

TRU ОП-11-5 

ОП-11-5

Thursday 1640-1730 

1740-1830

TRU ТТ-11-4 

ТТ-11-4

Friday 1420-1510 

1540-1630

MEU МВ-11-2 

МВ-11-2

Tuesday 900-950 

1000-1050

 

1 chassis 

cabinet 329

AaCU ПСК-11-2 

ПСК-11-2

senior teacher Botabek A.
Wednesday 1640-1730 

1740-1830

AaCU С-11-2 

С-11-2

Thursday 1100-1150 

1640-1730

1740-1830

1840-1930

AaCU MU 

AaCU

С-11-3 

ГИК-11-2

ГИК-11-2

С-11-3

Monday 900-950 

1000-1050

1540-1630

1640-1730

1 chassis 

cabinet 329

EU 

KTaSU

УиА-11-2 

УиА-11-2

ВТ-11-2

ВТ-11-2

senior teacher Khassen M.
Tuesday 1220-1310 

1540-1630

KTaSU ИС-11-2 

ИС-11-2

Wednesday 1640-1730 

1740-1830

MU ГМ-11-2 

ГМ-11-2

Thursday 1100-1150 

1220-1310

KTaSU ВТ-11-3 

ВТ-11-3

Thursday 1540-1630 

1640-1730

1 chassis 

cabinet 329

TPEaAU АиУ-11-3 

АиУ-11-3

senior teacher Baipelova G.
1740-1830 

1840-1930

TPEaAU АиУ-11-4 

АиУ-11-4

Saturday 900-950 

1000-1050

TPEaAU РЭТ-11-3 

РЭТ-11-3

1540-1630 

1640-1730

KTaSU ПС-11-2 

ПС-11-2

Tuesday 1000-1050 

1740-1830

1 chassis 

cabinet 329

KTaSU MEU Сиб-11-2 

Мет-11-4

senior teacher Shabdenova K.
Wednesday 1420-1510 

1540-1630

1640-1730

KTaSU Сиб-11-2 

ИС-11-2

ИС-11-2

Thursday 900-950 MU ОПИ-11-2
Friday 1540-1630 MEU Мет-11-4
Saturday 1320-1410 

1420-1510

1540-1630

MU ОПИ-11-2 

ГМ-11-2

ГМ-11-2

Tuesday 1320-1410 

1420-1510

1 chassis 

cabinet 329

MTU НВП-11-2 

НВП-11-2

senior teacher Abilkassov G.
Thursday 1540-1630 

1640-1730

TPEaAU РЭТ-11-3 

РЭТ-11-3

Saturday 1540-1630 

1640-1730

TPEaAU АиУ-11-4 

АиУ-11-4

Tuesday 1540-1630 

1640-1710

1 chassis 

cabinet 329

MU ГД-11-4 

ГД-11-4

senior teacher Imanbayeva S.
Friday 900-950 

1000-1050

AaCU С-11-2с 

С-11-2с

Saturday 900-950 

1000-1050

MU ГПР-11-3 

ГПР-11-3

Monday 1420-1510 

1540-1630

1 chassis 

cabinet 329

AaCU AaCU С-11-2 

ПСК-11-2

senior teacher Sagatova G.
Wednesday 1540-1630 

1640-1730

AaCU ПСК-11-2 

С-11-3

Thursday 1100-1150 

1640-1730

AaCU С-11-3 

С-11-2

Monday 1740-1830 

1840-1930

1 chassis 

cabinet 329

MU ГИК-11-2 

ГИК-11-2

senior teacher Bazhikova A.
Thursday 1740-1830 

1840-1930

MU ГД-11-4 

ГД-11-4

Tuesday 900-950 1 chassis 

cabinet 329

MEU МАШ-11-3 senior teacher Tussupbekova E.
Wednesday 1540-1630 

1640-1730

1740-1830

MEU МАШ-11-3 

МАШ-11-5

МАШ-11-5

Monday 900-950 

1420-1510

 

1 chassis 

cabinet 329

MEU МАШ-11-5 

МАШ-11-5

teacher Nurzhanova K.
Wednesday 1420-1510 

1540-1630

MEU МАШ-11-4 

МАШ-11-4

Wednesday 1540-1630 

1640-1730

MEU МАШ-11-3 

МАШ-11-3

Tuesday 1740-1830 

1840-1930

 

1 chassis 

cabinet 329

MEU МЕТ-11-4 

МЕТ-11-4

teacher Ospangalieva M.
Thursday 900-950 

1000-1050

TRU ОП-11-5 

ОП-11-5

Monday 1640-1730 

1740-1830

1 chassis 

cabinet 329

MEU МВ-11-2 

МВ-11-2

teacher Kinbaeva A.
Tuesday 1640-1730 

1740-1830

MU ГД-11-3 

ГД-11-3

Wednesday 1640-1730 

1740-1830

MU ГПР-11-3 

ГПР-11-3

Saturday 1640-1730 MTU ПО-11-5
Thursday 1840-1930 1 chassis 

cabinet 329

MU ОПИ-11-2 teacher Kuleimenova L.
Saturday 1000-1050 MU БЖД-11-2
Saturday 1320-1410 MU ОПИ-11-2
Saturday 1840-1930 MU БЖД-11-2
Thursday 900-950 

1000-1050

1 chassis 

cabinet 329

ТДИ ТТ-11-4 

ТТ-11-4

teacher Konurova N.
Friday 1540-1630 

1640-1730

MEU МАШ-11-4 

МАШ-11-4

Tuesday 900-950 1 chassis 

cabinet 329

MEU Мет-11-3 philology master, teacher Keldiyarova B.
Wednesday 1000-1050 

1100-1150

MTU ПО-11-3 

ПО-11-4

Friday 900-950 

1000-1050

1420-1510

MU 

MEU

ГД-11-3 

ГД-11-3

Мет-11-3

Saturday 900-950 

1000-1050

MU БТ-11-2 

БТ-11-2

Monday 1540-1630 

1640-1730

1 chassis 

cabinet 329

MU ГПР-11-2 

ГПР-11-2

teacher Toleukyzy D.
Tuesday 1540-1630 

1640-1730

MU БТ-11-2 

БТ-11-2

Friday 900-950 

1000-1050

TRU ТТ-11-3 

ТТ-11-3

1320-1410 

1420-1510

TPEaAU АиУ-11-3 

АиУ-11-3

Holder of the chair of Kazakh language and culture,

c.ph.s., ass. professor Kalybekova K.

Uncategorized