The schedule of carrying out of consultations

Discipline

Day

Times

Case,

audience

Faculty,

group

S. N. M. n.

teacher

(scientific degree,

position)

Building materials

Monday

9.55-10.45

10.55-11.45

11.50-12.40

1-606

PCD -12-1

Rakhimova G.M., C. T.S.

Building materials 2

Wednesday

10.55-11.45

11.50-12.40

1-426

PCD-11-2;

Wednesday

17.00-17.50

17.55-18-45

1-215

PCD-11-1

Building materials

Thursday

15.05-15.55

16.00-16.50

17.00-17.50

1-203

PCD-12-2

Technology of concrete I

Monday

15.05-15.55

16.00-16.50

1-130

PCD-10-2

Kassymov N. B., Teacher

Wednesday

15.05-15.55

16.00-16.50

1-130

PCD-10-1

Thursday

15.05-15.55

16.00-16.50

1-132

PCD-10-1,

PCD 10-2

Friday

9.00-9.50

9.55-10.45

1-215

PCD-10-2

Lifting-transport and building machines

Monday

17.00-17.50

17.55-18.45

1-229

PCD-11-1

Chemistry of building materials

Monday

(denominator)

9.00-9.50

9.55-10.45

1-203

PCD-11-1

Monday

15.05-15.55

16.00-16.50

1-130

PCD-11-1

Building materials

Monday

10.55-11.45

11.50-12.40

1-215

ОЦ- 09-1

Standardization and  metrology

Thursday

(denominator)

13.10-14.00

14.05-14.55

1-130

PCD-10-1

Ikisheva A.O., Senior teacher

Heat-insulation and acoustic materials

Friday

13.10-16.50

1-215

PCD-10-2

Kalmagambetova A. Sh.
C. T. S.

Thursday

15.05-17.50

1-215

PCD-10-1

Materials technology

Monday (denominator)

13.10-14.00

14.05-14.55

1-229

Des -10-2

Seydinova G.A., Senior teacher

Monday

(numerator)

15.05-15.55

16.00-16.50

1-239

Des-10-2

Building materials 1

Monday (denominator)

15.05-15.55

16.00-16.50

1-203

Аrch- 11-1

Tuesday (denominator)

9.00-9.50

9.55-10.45

1-229

Аrch-11-1

Tuesday (denominator)

15.05-15.55

16.00-16.50

1-200

Аrch -11-2

Wednesday

13.10-14.00

14.05-14-55

1-228

Аrch -11-2

Building materials II

Tuesday

(denominator)

10.55-11.45

11.50-12.40

1-314

В -11-2,3

Wednesday

(denominator)

9.00-9.50

9.55-10.45

1-314

В -11-2,3

Special types of concrete and ceramic materials

Wednesday

13.10-14.00

14.05-14-55

1-132

PCD-09-2

Serova R. F., C. T. S.

Standardization and  metrology

Thursday (numerator)

13.10-14.00

14.05-14.55

1-132

PCD-10-2

The automated design of technological processes

Thursday

(denominator)

13.10-14.00

14.05-14.55

1-132

PCD-09-2

Thursday (numerator)

15.05-17.50

Use of waste in production of concrete and ceramic materials

Thursday

17.00-17.50

17.55-18.45

1-32

PCD-09-2

Knitting substances

Tuesday

17.00-17.50

17.55-18.45

1-608

PCD-11-1

Shaykezhan A.Sh., D. T. S.

Wednesday

9.00-9.50

9.55-10.45

1-608

PCD-11-1

15.05-15.55

16.00-16.50

17.00-17.50

17.55-18.45

1-608

PCD-11-2

Processes and devices

Monday

15.05-15.55

16.00-16.50

1-608

PCD-10-2

Friday

15.05-15.55

16.00-16.50

17.00-17.50

1-608

PCD-10-1

17.55-18.45

1-608

PCD-10-2

Use of waste in production of concrete and ceramic materials

Monday

15.05-15.55

16.00-16.50

1-130

PCD-09-1

Imanova M.A.. ass

Tuesday

(denominator)

15.05-15.55

16.00-16.50

1-132

PCD-09-1

Special types of concrete and ceramic materials

Tuesday

13.10-14.0014.05-14.55

1-130

PCD-09-1

Tuesday

15.05-15.5516.00-16.50

1-132

PCD 09-2

Building materials

Tuesday

15.05-15.55

1-130

Ос-09-2

Divak L.A. teacher

суббота

10.55-11.45

Lifting-transport and building machines

Tuesday

17.00-17.50

17.55.-18.45

1-130

PCD-11-2

Building materials

Wednesday

17.00-17.50

17.55-18.45

1-130

ПО-10-6

Saturday

9.00-9.50

Chemistry of building materials

Friday

15.05-15.55

16.00-16.50

1-130

PCD-11-2

Saturday

11.50-12.40

Bases of construction business

Friday

17.00-17.50

17.55-18.45

1-130

Оpi-10-2

Saturday

10.55-11.45

Uncategorized