Congratulations to the winners of the Presidential and nominal scholarships!

Стипендии

By order of the rector of  KSTU A. M. Gazaliyev  No. 592  dated 11.09.2015  on the basis of the decision of the Academic Council of the University No. 1 dated 03.09.2015 and the Commission’s decision  No. 1  dated  21.08.2015  students of the University designated scholarship established by the President of the Republic of Kazakhstan and state scholarships, established by the Government of the Republic of  Kazakhstan.

We present the list of students awarded these scholarships.

  1. Ayssanova Madina Akpanovna, student of gr. S-12-3;
  2. Varkentin Yakov Hergaedovich, student of gr. S-12-3;
  3. Suleimenova Aidana Berikovna, student of gr. GI-13-2;
  4. Maksimova Alina Vladimirovna , student of gr. ST-12-1;
  5. Kusbekova Manara Beisengalyevna, student of gr. ST-12-1;
  6. Ivanov Sergey Sergeevich, student of gr. MAS-13-4;
  7. Koushtain Kristina Viktorovna, student of gr. ST-12-1;
  8. Nazhimedenova Ainur Nurmagambetovna, student of gr. ST-12-1;
  9. Aidarbekova Kaken Omirtaikyzy, student of gr. TT-12-1;
  10. Oshanova Balnur Erlankyzy, student of gr. ТТ-13-1;
  11. Madeniyat Anar Zhomartkyzy, student of gr. VТ-12-1;
  12. Amanolla Gulzat Nurollakyzy, student of gr. SIB-12-1;
  13. Shaiken Shynar Kairatkyzy, student of gr. SIB-12-2;
  14. Kanat Aidana Salamatovna, student of gr. SIB-12-1;
  15. Lavrov Andrey Nikolayevich, student of gr. IS-13-1;
  16. Zhakish Madina Dulatkyzy, student of gr. VT-13-2;
  17. Voloshina Dariya Aleksandrovna, student of gr. SKS-12-2;
  18. Amirbek Ainur Yespatyrkyzy, student of gr. EE-12-2;
  19. Zadorozhniuk Maksim Vyacheslavovich, student of gr. RET-12-3;
  20. Muratova Aizada Kanatovna, student of gr. RET -13-1;
  21. Babayeva Matina Iurievna, student of gr. EE-13-5;
  22. Abisheva Dinara Kairzhanovna, student of gr. EE-13-5;
  23. Tolegen Saltanat Zhanbolatkyzy, student of gr. AandU-13-2;
  24. Erken Aizada , student of gr. SIB-12-2 – scholarship named after O.Baikonurov;
  25. Akhmetchina Tatyana Konstatinovna, student of gr. GI-13-2 – scholarship named after A.Yermekov;
  26. Bekbosyn Akpeil Almaskyzy, student of gr. SKS-12-1 – scholarship named after K.Satbayev
Uncategorized